Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Colorado Avalanche
GP: 8 | W: 4 | L: 2 | OTL: 2 | P: 10
GF: 27 | GA: 29 | PP%: 26.92% | PK%: 82.14%
DG: Kawika | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 67
Prochains matchs #102 vs Chicago Blackhawks

Centre de jeu
Winnipeg Jets
1-2-5, 7pts
3
FINAL
4 Colorado Avalanche
4-2-2, 10pts
Team Stats
OTL1SéquenceW1
1-1-2Fiche domicile2-2-0
0-1-3Fiche visiteur2-0-2
1-2-5Derniers 10 matchs4-2-2
2.75Buts par match 3.38
3.63Buts contre par match 3.63
14.29%Pourcentage en avantage numérique26.92%
75.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique82.14%
Dallas Stars
6-2-1, 13pts
1
FINAL
3 Colorado Avalanche
4-2-2, 10pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceW1
2-1-1Fiche domicile2-2-0
4-1-0Fiche visiteur2-0-2
6-2-1Derniers 10 matchs4-2-2
3.44Buts par match 3.38
3.33Buts contre par match 3.63
22.58%Pourcentage en avantage numérique26.92%
84.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique82.14%
Chicago Blackhawks
4-2-2, 10pts
Jour 19
Colorado Avalanche
4-2-2, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOW1SéquenceW1
2-0-2Fiche domicile2-2-0
2-2-0Fiche visiteur2-0-2
4-2-210 derniers matchs4-2-2
3.00Buts par match 3.38
3.13Buts contre par match 3.38
15.38%Pourcentage en avantage numérique26.92%
76.92%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique82.14%
Colorado Avalanche
4-2-2, 10pts
Jour 22
Dallas Stars
6-2-1, 13pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL2
2-2-0Fiche domicile2-1-1
2-0-2Fiche visiteur4-1-0
4-2-210 derniers matchs6-2-1
3.38Buts par match 3.44
3.63Buts contre par match 3.44
26.92%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.58%
82.14%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.00%
Minnesota Wild
5-2-1, 11pts
Jour 24
Colorado Avalanche
4-2-2, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
OTW1SéquenceW1
3-1-0Fiche domicile2-2-0
2-1-1Fiche visiteur2-0-2
5-2-110 derniers matchs4-2-2
3.88Buts par match 3.38
3.50Buts contre par match 3.38
14.81%Pourcentage en avantage numérique26.92%
76.19%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique82.14%
Meneurs d'équipe
Mikko RantanenButs
Mikko Rantanen
7
Kyle ConnorPasses
Kyle Connor
7
Mikko RantanenPoints
Mikko Rantanen
13
Mikko RantanenPlus/Moins
Mikko Rantanen
2
Jake OettingerVictoires
Jake Oettinger
4
Jake OettingerPourcentage d’arrêts
Jake Oettinger
0.868

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
27
3.38 GFG
Tirs pour
203
25.38 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
26.9%
7 GF
Début de zone offensive
36.5%
Buts contre
29
3.63 GAA
Tirs contre
242
30.25 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
82.1%%
5 GA
Début de la zone défensive
42.4%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralKawika
EntraîneurPaul Karyia
DivisionCentral Division
ConférenceWestern Conference
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

NomBall Arena
Capacité18,000
Assistance16,436
Billets de saison7,200


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro23
Équipe Mineure12
Limite contact 35 / 50
Espoirs24


Plafond salarial

Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé50,869,998$
Plafond salarial disponible7,130,002$
Valeur du plafond salarial spécial0$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial23


Finance

Revenu annuel à ce jour4,581,485$
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour4,681,022$
Revenus de la saison estimés43,524,108$
Dépenses de la saison estimées45,929,199$
Compte bancaire actuel35,108,845$
Compte bancaire projeté31,550,314$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Kyle ConnorX100.006055898365899583508182698269730527402936,499,999$
2Mikko RantanenX100.006967579182868081578876617870750527402916,499,999$
3Sam ReinhartX100.006955918670898181527782727971740487303035,750,000$
4Filip ForsbergX100.007558798573849477507483617774770527203226,000,000$
5James van RiemsdykX100.00565689747670837350666858668479052660371600,000$
6Adam GaudetteX100.00675684726869787563617159547272052650301500,000$
7Sean KuralyX100.007159896575739262706453795078780526503311,500,000$
8Michael BuntingX100.00635685736675867050676657527371052640311500,000$
9Cole ReinhardtX100.00806285667467736753606360516665052620263500,000$
10Conor ShearyX100.00585588676274766550645965507975052620341500,000$
11Nathan BastianX100.00796477647861606650556258516766049600282500,000$
12Brady SkjeiX100.006960766776819571506750785577770486903214,000,000$
13Jamie OleksiakX100.00786883629071906550585175567978052680332750,000$
14Vince DunnX100.005962678071799476507461655670710526802923,500,000$
15Marcus PetterssonX100.006864706362799567506150805574750526703012,000,000$
16Cale FleuryX100.00777594607368586250535068556768052620272500,000$
17Philippe MyersX100.00736172598065636150515068557171050620291500,000$
18Spencer StastneyX100.00535884626568806550575072556667052620261500,000$
Rayé
1Cole SchwindtX100.00725595657664577062576364516364051610253500,000$
2Noah HanifinX97.006357897174818673507150765571730506902915,000,000$
3Michael KesselringX100.00666958597863616150515068556567056600261500,000$
Équipe Mineure
1Kyle MacLeanX100.00786282636867735874595060506865050590273500,000$
2Arttu HyryX100.00695594597663555879545667506568052580251700,000$
3Logan O'ConnorX100.00595684586162535450565064507171044550301500,000$
4Luca Del Bel BelluzX100.00505685606658526354535054505758052540221500,000$
5Brett LeasonX100.00503589578050505050505050506664052520272500,000$
6Danil ZhilkinX100.00503589576850505050505050505661052510224500,000$
7Declan CarlileX100.00716676616867656250525070556667052610263500,000$
8Ilya SolovyovX100.00706173617562596650625064556566052610263500,000$
9Kyle CapobiancoX100.00575787607061606250545063567069052590292500,000$
10Luca CagnoniX100.00504267576350545050505050555659052510214500,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.9065588267726973665461586557697005163
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jake Oettinger100.00838785838088848182807769730497902742,000,000$
2Anton Forsberg100.00817879757683767777788279800547603311,000,000$
Rayé
Équipe Mineure
1Daniil Tarasov100.00737675777874717674606368690547102731,999,999$
2Thomas Milic100.0050615967525050505050506060054530234500,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.007276757672747071716768697105370
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Paul Karyia5099999969691CAN524500,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mikko RantanenColorado AvalancheRW8761326023213751218.92%018723.433259220001131044.83%2900001.3901000121
2Kyle ConnorColorado AvalancheLW85712-1200162591420.00%517622.061124100000151027.27%1100001.3601000111
3Sean KuralyColorado AvalancheC83472201016113927.27%017321.680112200000101048.05%23100000.8100000001
4Jamie OleksiakColorado AvalancheD815604015783612.50%1016921.20112719000017000%000000.7100000001
5James van RiemsdykColorado AvalancheLW8235-4002101891011.11%012816.060223190000160042.86%1400000.7800000100
6Vince DunnColorado AvalancheD8044-5201713104120%718322.96011422000019000%000000.4400000000
7Filip ForsbergColorado AvalancheLW8224-4601382811187.14%217722.151124190000230135.48%6200000.4511000000
8Adam GaudetteColorado AvalancheRW8033-3005511290%013516.9500001000000016.67%600000.4400000000
9Noah HanifinColorado AvalancheD7033-560885340%518626.64022117000015000%000000.3200000000
10Kyle MacLeanNordiks (COL)C7123-22071341125.00%011716.75000215000040054.26%12900000.5100000000
11Brady SkjeiColorado AvalancheD5022-340966020%613627.30011113000011000%000000.2900000000
12Cole ReinhardtColorado AvalancheLW8202-3401791021220.00%213717.1900000000040042.19%12800000.2900000010
13Marcus PetterssonColorado AvalancheD80220608136120%814217.8101127000013000%000000.2800000000
14Conor ShearyColorado AvalancheLW82020200490222.22%0536.640000000000000%200000.7500000000
15Michael BuntingColorado AvalancheLW81121003361616.67%1678.39101311000000080.00%500000.6000000000
16Sam ReinhartColorado AvalancheC1022-100131010%02424.1701104000000033.33%2400001.6600000000
17Cale FleuryColorado AvalancheD8011180812000%69612.040000200007000%000000.2100000000
18Philippe MyersColorado AvalancheD5000020602100%3367.310000000003000%00000000000000
19Nathan BastianColorado AvalancheRW4000-100432010%04210.6700000000000066.67%30000000000000
20Michael KesselringColorado AvalancheD1000100100100%177.600000000000000%00000000000000
21Spencer StastneyColorado AvalancheD8000220012210%0151.960000100000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne142264773-235801571602035812212.81%56239516.87714214221100011793145.65%64400000.6113000344
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jake OettingerColorado Avalanche84220.8683.8345420292200001.000380100
2Anton ForsbergColorado Avalanche10001.000041000220000008000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne94220.8803.524952029242000388100


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis Par Date de la Dernière Transaction Ballotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Forcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Adam GaudetteColorado AvalancheRW301996-10-03CANNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree Agent2025-01-21NoNo12026-07-23FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$500,000$453,846$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Anton ForsbergColorado AvalancheG331992-11-27CANNo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$907,692$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Brady SkjeiColorado AvalancheD321994-03-26CANNo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-07-13NoNo12024-08-19FalseFalsePro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$3,630,769$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Cale FleuryColorado AvalancheD271998-11-19CANNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-23FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$500,000$453,846$No500,000$--------500,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Cole ReinhardtColorado AvalancheLW262000-02-01CANNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-23FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$500,000$453,846$No500,000$500,000$-------500,000$500,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Cole SchwindtColorado AvalancheRW252001-04-25CANNo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-23FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$500,000$453,846$No500,000$500,000$-------500,000$500,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Conor ShearyColorado AvalancheLW341992-06-08CANNo180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-23FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$500,000$453,846$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Filip ForsbergColorado AvalancheLW321994-08-13CANNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$5,446,154$No6,000,000$--------6,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jake OettingerColorado AvalancheG271998-12-18CANNo225 Lbs6 ft6NoNoFree AgentNoNo42026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,815,385$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$------2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
James van RiemsdykColorado AvalancheLW371989-05-04CANNo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-08-13FalseFalsePro & Farm600,000$600,000$544,615$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jamie OleksiakColorado AvalancheD331992-12-21CANNo252 Lbs6 ft7NoNoFree Agent2026-03-01NoNo22026-07-05FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$750,000$680,769$No750,000$--------750,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Kyle ConnorColorado AvalancheLW291996-12-09CANNo183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-06-16NoNo32025-07-23FalseFalsePro & Farm6,499,999$6,499,999$5,899,999$No6,499,999$6,499,999$-------6,499,999$6,499,999$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Marcus PetterssonColorado AvalancheD301996-05-08CANNo174 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,815,385$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Michael BuntingColorado AvalancheLW311995-09-17CANNo186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-23FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$500,000$453,846$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Michael KesselringColorado AvalancheD262000-01-13CANNo215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$500,000$453,846$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Mikko RantanenColorado AvalancheRW291996-10-29CANNo228 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm6,499,999$6,499,999$5,899,999$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nathan BastianColorado AvalancheRW281997-12-06CANNo217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-26FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$500,000$453,846$No500,000$--------500,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Noah HanifinColorado AvalancheD291997-01-25CANNo206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12024-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,538,462$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Philippe MyersColorado AvalancheD291997-01-25CANNo221 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-26FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$500,000$453,846$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Sam ReinhartColorado AvalancheC301995-11-06CANNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-08FalseFalsePro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,219,231$No5,750,000$5,750,000$-------5,750,000$5,750,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Sean KuralyColorado AvalancheC331993-01-20CANNo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,361,538$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Spencer StastneyColorado AvalancheD262000-01-04CANNo184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm500,000$500,000$453,846$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Vince DunnColorado AvalancheD291996-10-29CANNo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22024-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,176,923$No3,500,000$--------3,500,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2329.78205 Lbs6 ft21.702,178,261$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
50,099,998$26,499,999$15,249,999$2,000,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kyle ConnorSam ReinhartAdam Gaudette40113
2Filip ForsbergSean KuralyMikko Rantanen30122
3James van RiemsdykCole ReinhardtAdam Gaudette20221
4Michael BuntingCole ReinhardtConor Sheary10221
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jamie OleksiakVince Dunn40122
2Marcus PetterssonBrady Skjei30122
3Cale FleuryPhilippe Myers20221
4Spencer StastneyCale Fleury10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Filip ForsbergSam ReinhartMikko Rantanen60122
2Kyle ConnorSean KuralyJames van Riemsdyk40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Vince DunnBrady Skjei60122
2Jamie OleksiakMarcus Pettersson40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Filip ForsbergJames van Riemsdyk60122
2Sean KuralyMikko Rantanen40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jamie OleksiakPhilippe Myers60122
2Vince DunnMarcus Pettersson40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Mikko Rantanen60122Vince DunnJamie Oleksiak60122
2Filip Forsberg40122Cale FleuryMarcus Pettersson40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Filip ForsbergMikko Rantanen60122
2Sean KuralyJames van Riemsdyk40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Marcus PetterssonVince Dunn60122
2Philippe MyersJamie Oleksiak40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
James van RiemsdykFilip ForsbergMikko RantanenCale FleuryJamie Oleksiak
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Michael BuntingSean KuralyJames van RiemsdykMarcus PetterssonVince Dunn
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Cole Reinhardt, Conor Sheary, Adam GaudetteJames van Riemsdyk, Michael BuntingJames van Riemsdyk
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Marcus Pettersson, Cale Fleury, Jamie OleksiakMarcus PetterssonMarcus Pettersson, Cale Fleury
Tirs de pénalité
Filip Forsberg, Mikko Rantanen, James van Riemsdyk, Adam Gaudette, Michael Bunting
Gardien
#1 : Jake Oettinger, #2 : Anton Forsberg
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Mikko Rantanen, Filip Forsberg, Kyle Connor, James van Riemsdyk, Adam Gaudette, Sean Kuraly, Michael Bunting, Cole Reinhardt, Conor Sheary, Nathan Bastian
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Vince Dunn, Jamie Oleksiak, Marcus Pettersson, Spencer Stastney, Cale Fleury


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Chicago Blackhawks20000110990000000000002000011099030.75091524003321672121199571412448337.50%6266.67%011422949.78%11426642.86%6613349.62%523751142511
2Dallas Stars21000100761110000003121000010045-130.750712190024103781910040201633400.00%70100.00%011422949.78%11426642.86%6613349.62%412652142613
3Minnesota Wild2020000049-52020000049-50000000000000.000471100112047151121067131636400.00%70100.00%011422949.78%11426642.86%6613349.62%432849152612
4Nashville Predators11000000321000000000001100000032121.00036900102023921204278216350.00%4250.00%011422949.78%11426642.86%6613349.62%2114257126
5Winnipeg Jets10001000431100010004310000000000021.000471100210129139523628234125.00%4175.00%011422949.78%11426642.86%6613349.62%2416257147
Total822012102729-2412010001113-24100021016160100.62527477400997220366626711242566015726726.92%28582.14%011422949.78%11426642.86%6613349.62%1831232055910651
_Since Last GM Reset822012102729-2412010001113-24100021016160100.62527477400997220366626711242566015726726.92%28582.14%011422949.78%11426642.86%6613349.62%1831232055910651
_Vs Conference822012102729-2412010001113-24100021016160100.62527477400997220366626711242566015726726.92%28582.14%011422949.78%11426642.86%6613349.62%1831232055910651
_Vs Division822012102729-2412010001113-24100021016160100.62527477400997220366626711242566015726726.92%28582.14%011422949.78%11426642.86%6613349.62%1831232055910651

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
810W1274774203242566015700
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
82212102729
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41210001113
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41002101616
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
221210
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
26726.92%28582.14%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
666267119972
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
11422949.78%11426642.86%6613349.62%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
1831232055910651


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
12Colorado Avalanche3Nashville Predators2WSommaire du match
423Minnesota Wild5Colorado Avalanche2LSommaire du match
632Minnesota Wild4Colorado Avalanche2LSommaire du match
737Colorado Avalanche6Chicago Blackhawks5WXXSommaire du match
949Colorado Avalanche3Chicago Blackhawks4LXSommaire du match
1263Colorado Avalanche4Dallas Stars5LXSommaire du match
1372Winnipeg Jets3Colorado Avalanche4WXSommaire du match
1686Dallas Stars1Colorado Avalanche3WSommaire du match
19102Chicago Blackhawks-Colorado Avalanche-
22117Colorado Avalanche-Dallas Stars-
24127Minnesota Wild-Colorado Avalanche-
27140Colorado Avalanche-Minnesota Wild-
29153Nashville Predators-Colorado Avalanche-
32168Colorado Avalanche-Winnipeg Jets-
33176Colorado Avalanche-Utah Mammoth-
35187Utah Mammoth-Colorado Avalanche-
37200Colorado Avalanche-Anaheim Ducks-
39211Detroit Red Wings-Colorado Avalanche-
41224Colorado Avalanche-Toronto Maple Leafs-
43235Utah Mammoth-Colorado Avalanche-
45249Colorado Avalanche-Hartford Whalers-
47258Vancouver Canucks-Colorado Avalanche-
50274Colorado Avalanche-Montreal Canadiens-
52282Montreal Canadiens-Colorado Avalanche-
55297Quebec Nordiques-Colorado Avalanche-
58313Colorado Avalanche-New York Rangers-
60322Ottawa Senators-Colorado Avalanche-
62338Tampa Bay Lightning-Colorado Avalanche-
64349Colorado Avalanche-Vancouver Canucks-
66361Colorado Avalanche-Boston Bruins-
68371Hartford Whalers-Colorado Avalanche-
72389Carolina Hurricanes-Colorado Avalanche-
74399Colorado Avalanche-Ottawa Senators-
76412Colorado Avalanche-Seattle Kraken-
77420Quebec Nordiques-Colorado Avalanche-
80437Atlanta Thrashers-Colorado Avalanche-
82450Colorado Avalanche-Nashville Predators-
84455Colorado Avalanche-Buffalo Sabres-
86467Edmonton Oilers-Colorado Avalanche-
88483Chicago Blackhawks-Colorado Avalanche-
90495Colorado Avalanche-Detroit Red Wings-
92507Calgary Flames-Colorado Avalanche-
94517Colorado Avalanche-Edmonton Oilers-
97533Chicago Blackhawks-Colorado Avalanche-
101548Colorado Avalanche-Minnesota Wild-
103558Winnipeg Jets-Colorado Avalanche-
105571Colorado Avalanche-Winnipeg Jets-
107581Colorado Avalanche-Carolina Hurricanes-
108586Nashville Predators-Colorado Avalanche-
111607Minnesota Wild-Colorado Avalanche-
112618Colorado Avalanche-Utah Mammoth-
115630Minnesota Wild-Colorado Avalanche-
117642Colorado Avalanche-Edmonton Oilers-
118654Buffalo Sabres-Colorado Avalanche-
122667Colorado Avalanche-Winnipeg Jets-
124678Winnipeg Jets-Colorado Avalanche-
126689Colorado Avalanche-Calgary Flames-
129703Calgary Flames-Colorado Avalanche-
131714Colorado Avalanche-Quebec Nordiques-
133723Colorado Avalanche-Seattle Kraken-
135730New York Rangers-Colorado Avalanche-
138750Vancouver Canucks-Colorado Avalanche-
141764Colorado Avalanche-Tampa Bay Lightning-
143775Dallas Stars-Colorado Avalanche-
146792Colorado Avalanche-Nashville Predators-
148798Toronto Maple Leafs-Colorado Avalanche-
151813Colorado Avalanche-Chicago Blackhawks-
153823Dallas Stars-Colorado Avalanche-
156841Boston Bruins-Colorado Avalanche-
158849Colorado Avalanche-Minnesota Wild-
162865Colorado Avalanche-Anaheim Ducks-
164872Nashville Predators-Colorado Avalanche-
166883Colorado Avalanche-Dallas Stars-
168893Edmonton Oilers-Colorado Avalanche-
171910Colorado Avalanche-Vancouver Canucks-
172915Colorado Avalanche-Atlanta Thrashers-
174922Colorado Avalanche-Calgary Flames-
175927Colorado Avalanche-Chicago Blackhawks-
177934Seattle Kraken-Colorado Avalanche-
179944Colorado Avalanche-Dallas Stars-
181956Anaheim Ducks-Colorado Avalanche-
184970Colorado Avalanche-Atlanta Thrashers-
187983Seattle Kraken-Colorado Avalanche-
191997Anaheim Ducks-Colorado Avalanche-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200040001000
Prix des billets100603525200
Assistance22,45718,2757,15114,7603,100
Attendance PCT93.57%91.38%89.39%92.25%77.50%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacitéPopularité de l’équipe
38 16436 - 91.31% 1,145,371$4,581,485$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineursValeur du plafond salarial spécial
4,681,022$ 50,099,998$ 50,099,998$ 500,000$0$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourTaxe de luxe totaleJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
50,099,998$ 4,634,870$ 0$ 23 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
43,524,108$ 177 259,487$ 45,929,199$

Total de l’équipe estimé
Dépenses de la saison estimées Compte bancaire actuel Compte bancaire projeté
47,082,639$ 35,108,845$ 31,550,314$
Cap Salarial de la Saison estiméPlafond salarial disponiblePlafond salarial maximumAu dessus du plancher salarial
50,869,998$ 7,130,002$ 58,000,000$ 50,869,998$



Charte de profondeur

Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
Kyle ConnorAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Filip ForsbergAGE:32PO:0OV:72
James van RiemsdykAGE:37PO:0OV:66
Michael BuntingAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Cole ReinhardtAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Conor ShearyAGE:34PO:0OV:62
Sam ReinhartAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Sean KuralyAGE:33PO:0OV:65
Kyle MacLeanAGE:27PO:0OV:59
Luca Del Bel BelluzAGE:22PO:0OV:54
Danil ZhilkinAGE:22PO:0OV:51
Mikko RantanenAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Adam GaudetteAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Cole SchwindtAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Nathan BastianAGE:28PO:0OV:60
Arttu HyryAGE:25PO:0OV:58
Logan O'ConnorAGE:30PO:0OV:55
Brett LeasonAGE:27PO:0OV:52

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Brady SkjeiAGE:32PO:0OV:69
Noah HanifinAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Jamie OleksiakAGE:33PO:0OV:68
Vince DunnAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Marcus PetterssonAGE:30PO:0OV:67
Cale FleuryAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Philippe MyersAGE:29PO:0OV:62
Spencer StastneyAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Declan CarlileAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Ilya SolovyovAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Michael KesselringAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Kyle CapobiancoAGE:29PO:0OV:59
Luca CagnoniAGE:21PO:0OV:51
Jake OettingerAGE:27PO:0OV:79
Anton ForsbergAGE:33PO:0OV:76
Daniil TarasovAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Thomas MilicAGE:23PO:0OV:53

Espoirs

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
EspoirNom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchageChoix totalInformationDate de la Dernière TransactionLien
Anthony (AJ) SpellacyColorado Avalanche202486
Beau AkeyColorado Avalanche00
Brady PeddleColorado Avalanche2025106
Brandon GignacColorado Avalanche00
Brock McGinnColorado Avalanche00Lien
Cam SquiresColorado Avalanche00
Conrad FondrkColorado Avalanche202567
Danny NelsonColorado Avalanche002026-01-25
Emil BemstromColorado Avalanche00Lien
Luke SchairerColorado Avalanche2026820Lien
Mikey BerchildColorado Avalanche20261060Lien
Nicolas BeaudinColorado Avalanche00RFA - 500K
Nikita ArtamonovColorado Avalanche202442
Olli JuoleviColorado Avalanche00RFA - 500K
Otto KoivulaColorado Avalanche00
Ronnie AttardColorado Avalanche00
Ryker LeeColorado Avalanche2025312026-01-25
Samuel FagemoColorado Avalanche00
Sebastian Aho (D)Colorado Avalanche00Lien
Ty NelsonColorado Avalanche00
Tyler BoucherColorado Avalanche00
Tyler MotteColorado Avalanche00Lien
William ZellersColorado Avalanche202464
Wyatt CullenColorado Avalanche2026100Lien

Choix au repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2027
2028
2029
2031
Choix au repêchage conditionnel



Aucune nouvelle trouvée dans la base de données des nouvelles. Veuillez en créer une nouvelle.


Colorado Avalanche Historique de transactions

[2026-07-26 11:23:24 PM] Nathan Bastian signed with Colorado Avalanche for $500,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-07-26 11:23:24 PM] Nathan Bastian was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-26 11:23:14 PM] Kyle Capobianco signed with Colorado Avalanche for $500,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-07-26 11:23:14 PM] Kyle Capobianco was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-26 11:23:03 PM] Philippe Myers signed with Colorado Avalanche for $500,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-07-26 11:23:03 PM] Philippe Myers was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-23 10:32:44 PM] Cole Reinhardt signed with Colorado Avalanche for $500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-23 10:32:44 PM] Cole Reinhardt was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-23 10:31:56 PM] Adam Gaudette signed with Colorado Avalanche for $500,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-07-23 10:31:56 PM] Adam Gaudette was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-23 10:31:17 PM] Michael Bunting signed with Colorado Avalanche for $500,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-07-23 10:31:17 PM] Michael Bunting was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-23 10:30:34 PM] Conor Sheary signed with Colorado Avalanche for $500,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-07-23 10:30:34 PM] Conor Sheary was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-23 10:30:05 PM] Cale Fleury signed with Colorado Avalanche for $500,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-07-23 10:30:05 PM] Cale Fleury was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-23 10:29:55 PM] Ilya Solovyov signed with Colorado Avalanche for $500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-23 10:29:55 PM] Ilya Solovyov was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-23 10:29:44 PM] Cole Schwindt signed with Colorado Avalanche for $500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-23 10:29:44 PM] Cole Schwindt was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-18 7:31:26 AM] Juuso Parssinen was released.
[2026-07-18 7:31:26 AM] Michael Carcone was released.
[2026-07-18 7:31:26 AM] Sam Morton was released.
[2026-07-18 7:31:26 AM] Alex Steeves was released.
[2026-07-18 7:31:26 AM] Cole Schwindt was released.
[2026-07-18 7:31:26 AM] Jacob Moverare was released.
[2026-07-13 10:11:59 PM] TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Quebec Nordiques : Adam Lowry (66).
[2026-07-13 10:11:59 PM] TRADE : From Quebec Nordiques to Colorado Avalanche : Brady Skjei (69).
[2026-07-08 10:12:10 PM] Sam Reinhart signed with Colorado Avalanche for $5,750,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-08 10:12:10 PM] Sam Reinhart was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-08 10:09:06 PM] Marcus Pettersson signed with Colorado Avalanche for $2,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-07-08 10:09:06 PM] Marcus Pettersson was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-08 10:08:21 PM] Logan O'Connor signed with Colorado Avalanche for $500,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-07-08 10:08:21 PM] Logan O'Connor was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-08 10:08:06 PM] Kyle MacLean signed with Colorado Avalanche for $500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-07-08 10:08:06 PM] Kyle MacLean was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-08 10:05:46 PM] Jake Oettinger signed with Colorado Avalanche for $2,000,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-07-08 10:05:46 PM] Jake Oettinger was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-05 10:07:38 PM] Jamie Oleksiak signed with Colorado Avalanche for $750,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-07-05 10:07:38 PM] Jamie Oleksiak was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-03 10:03:54 PM] Mikey Berchild has been added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-03 10:03:54 PM] Luke Schairer has been added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-03 10:03:54 PM] Wyatt Cullen has been added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-01 10:04:25 PM] Thomas Milic signed with Colorado Avalanche for $500,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-07-01 10:04:25 PM] Thomas Milic was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-01 10:04:00 PM] Luca Cagnoni signed with Colorado Avalanche for $500,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-07-01 10:04:00 PM] Luca Cagnoni was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-07-01 10:03:12 PM] Danil Zhilkin signed with Colorado Avalanche for $500,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-07-01 10:03:12 PM] Danil Zhilkin was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-06-21 8:57:03 PM] Thomas Milic was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-06-21 8:57:03 PM] Danil Zhilkin was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2026-06-21 8:55:35 PM] Evgeni Malkin was released.
[2026-06-21 8:55:35 PM] Jeff Petry was released.
[2026-06-16 4:50:45 PM] TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Colorado Avalanche : Kyle Connor (74).
[2026-06-16 4:50:45 PM] TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Ottawa Senators : Ryan Leonard (67), Eddie Genborg (P), Y:2026-RND:3-COL.
[2026-04-26 7:27:08 PM] Nordiks was eliminated at round 1 of year 2025.
[2026-04-19 6:25:23 PM] Colorado Avalanche didn't make playoff for year 2025.
[2026-04-14 11:51:33 AM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (36) in 1 Game for Colorado Avalanche!
[2026-03-26 1:24:45 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (34) in 1 Game for Colorado Avalanche!
[2026-01-25 6:01:49 PM] TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Quebec Nordiques : Sidney Crosby (75), Y:2028-RND:4-COL.
[2026-01-25 6:01:49 PM] TRADE : From Quebec Nordiques to Colorado Avalanche : Danny Nelson (P), Ryker Lee (P).
[2025-08-20 8:39:37 PM] TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to New York Islanders : Y:2027-RND:4-COL.
[2025-08-20 8:39:37 PM] TRADE : From New York Islanders to Colorado Avalanche : Jacob Moverare (62), Kyle MacLean (60), Michael Carcone (61).
[2025-08-13 10:20:53 PM] Arttu Hyry signed with Colorado Avalanche for $700,000 for 2 year(s).
[2025-08-13 10:20:53 PM] Arttu Hyry was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2025-08-13 10:20:27 PM] James van Riemsdyk signed with Colorado Avalanche for $600,000 for 2 year(s).
[2025-08-13 10:20:27 PM] James van Riemsdyk was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2025-08-13 10:19:33 PM] Sam Morton signed with Colorado Avalanche for $600,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-08-13 10:19:33 PM] Sam Morton was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2025-08-04 11:59:21 PM] Luca Cagnoni was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2025-08-03 11:14:58 PM] Cole Reinhardt was released.
[2025-07-25 10:31:37 PM] Tyler Motte signed with Colorado Avalanche for $500,000 for 4 year(s).
[2025-07-25 10:31:37 PM] Tyler Motte was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2025-07-25 10:31:18 PM] Emil Bemstrom signed with Colorado Avalanche for $500,000 for 4 year(s).
[2025-07-25 10:31:18 PM] Emil Bemstrom was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2025-07-25 10:31:04 PM] Declan Carlile signed with Colorado Avalanche for $500,000 for 4 year(s).
[2025-07-25 10:31:04 PM] Declan Carlile was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2025-07-23 11:42:01 PM] Daniil Tarasov signed with Colorado Avalanche for $1,999,999 for 4 year(s).
[2025-07-23 11:42:01 PM] Daniil Tarasov was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2025-07-09 8:35:40 PM] Colorado Avalanche drafts Brady Peddle as the #106 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-07-07 9:33:02 PM] Colorado Avalanche drafts Conrad Fondrk as the #67 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-07-07 9:32:07 PM] Colorado Avalanche drafts Eddie Genborg as the #62 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-06-25 12:51:49 PM] Cole Reinhardt was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2025-06-25 12:51:49 PM] Ryan Leonard was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2025-06-25 12:42:50 PM] Matt Roy was released.
[2025-06-25 12:42:50 PM] John Klingberg was released.
[2025-06-25 12:42:50 PM] Brayden McNabb was released.
[2025-05-18 9:42:14 PM] Colorado Avalanche was eliminated at round 2 of year 2024.
[2025-05-05 9:28:05 PM] Nordiks was eliminated at round 1 of year 2024.
[2025-03-22 10:49:08 PM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (32) in 1 Game for Colorado Avalanche!
[2024-12-05 7:18:41 PM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (31) in 1 Game for Colorado Avalanche!
[2024-11-27 8:11:17 PM] New Record for Team's Most Points (24) in 1 Game for Colorado Avalanche!
[2024-11-27 8:11:17 PM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (16) in 1 Game for Colorado Avalanche!
[2024-11-20 6:36:57 PM] New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for Colorado Avalanche!
[2024-11-20 6:36:57 PM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (15) in 1 Game for Colorado Avalanche!
[2024-09-14 5:55:30 PM] Declan Carlile signed with Colorado Avalanche for $500,000 for 1 year(s).
[2024-09-14 5:55:30 PM] Declan Carlile was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2024-09-14 5:55:18 PM] Brandon Gignac signed with Colorado Avalanche for $500,000 for 1 year(s).
[2024-09-14 5:55:18 PM] Brandon Gignac was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2024-08-30 4:46:52 PM] Jujhar Khaira was released.
[2024-08-30 4:46:52 PM] Colorado Avalanche paid $0 to release Jujhar Khaira.
[2024-08-28 3:43:07 PM] TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Buffalo Sabres : Alex Ovechkin (74), Y:2026-RND:2-COL.
[2024-08-28 3:43:07 PM] TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Colorado Avalanche : Y:2025-RND:4-BUF.
[2024-08-07 4:39:00 PM] Colorado Avalanche drafts Anthony (AJ) Spellacy as the #86 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2024.
[2024-08-07 2:01:22 PM] Colorado Avalanche drafts William Zellers as the #64 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2024.
[2024-08-06 3:18:40 PM] Colorado Avalanche drafts Nikita Artamonov as the #42 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2024.
[2024-08-04 9:13:32 PM] General Manager Change : Colorado Avalanche hired general manager Kawika
[2024-08-04 9:13:32 PM] General Manager Change : Colorado Avalanche fired general manager Jon Madsen
[2024-07-19 7:01:11 PM] Cole Schwindt was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2024-07-19 7:01:11 PM] Luca Del Bel Belluz was added to Colorado Avalanche.
[2024-07-19 6:55:58 PM] Marc-Andre Fleury was released.
[2024-07-19 6:55:58 PM] TJ Brodie was released.
[2024-07-19 6:55:58 PM] Justin Schultz was released.
[2024-07-19 6:55:58 PM] Dmitry Kulikov was released.
[2024-07-19 6:55:58 PM] Alexander Edler was released.
[2024-05-06 6:55:36 PM] Colorado Avalanche was eliminated at round 2 of year 2023.
[2024-04-22 3:05:54 PM] Nordiks was eliminated at round 1 of year 2023.



Pas de blessure ou de suspension.


Colorado Avalanche Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Colorado Avalanche Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Colorado Avalanche Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Colorado Avalanche Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Colorado Avalanche Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA