Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew RobertsonX9257-160288133715.38%1219121.25022628000016
Zach BensonX9426-30011211961121.05%218220.27011327000014
Simon HolmstromX9336-6002132892510.71%116318.1311241300000
Braeden BowmanX91561001614387.14%210011.080000300001
Sean MonahanX9415-2001161961621.05%217118.96202630000011
Jake NeighboursX9224-26022121861711.11%016017.7310133000003
Olen ZellwegerX9134-310018682412.50%715016.7002221300006
Jaccob SlavinX9044-420697380.00%1016217.98000213000010
Casey MittelstadtX9213000413111518.18%213915.48011531000013
Cole SillingerX912302015684912.50%210011.140002400001
Brayden SchennX9033-61202717205170.00%119721.89000931000015
Ryan LindgrenX9112-10020682812.50%1620022.25000428000019
Jake WalmanX9022-6401429250.00%1721423.76011631000019
Corey PerryX9022-29545165180.00%016117.85000422000010
Nick FolignoX9101-2403571414.29%0677.480000100000
Devon ToewsX5011-420493120.00%149719.3700031200008
Michael RasmussenX9011-2203510470.00%0687.540000100000
Scott LaughtonX9011-2003947120.00%2808.8400001000012
Nils LundkvistX4000-140832010.00%36416.040000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew RobertsonX000.00%000000.73000000210011
Zach BensonX1050.00%2800000.66000001200020
Simon HolmstromX0128.00%2500000.74000000130000
Braeden BowmanX0037.50%800001.20000000054000
Sean MonahanX0053.27%19900000.59010003400000
Jake NeighboursX1085.71%700000.50000001100100
Olen ZellwegerX000.00%000000.53000000250000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.49000000091000
Casey MittelstadtX0043.88%13900000.43000000043000
Cole SillingerX0028.57%700000.60000000085001
Brayden SchennX0051.43%21000000.30010000190100
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%000000.20000000074000
Jake WalmanX000.00%000000.19000000190000
Corey PerryX0036.36%1100000.25001000092000
Nick FolignoX0060.00%500000.30000000066000
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.21000000052000
Michael RasmussenX000.00%200000.29000000094000
Scott LaughtonX0056.25%6400000.25110000094000
Nils LundkvistX000.00%000000.00000000095000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot92520.8763.6647500292340000.333390000
Anthony Stolarz20000.8444.3070005320000.000009000

Atlanta Thrashers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX8257-420102323378.70%119624.53011116000228
J.T. MillerX8246-16010242311138.70%216320.380001400004
Mark StoneX8235-7007183610175.56%317922.40000811000110
Mikael GranlundX83140001191431121.43%212916.16011210000012
Colton ParaykoX8134-114017591811.11%1214718.37101515000014
Rasmus RistolainenX80440401331030.00%510312.8700001000011
Brent BurnsX8123-1405782412.50%615218.95000515000020
Jake McCabeX8123-3120261152420.00%1117521.85101316000021
Ryan PulockX8123-22051543425.00%1017722.16011116000024
Nino NiederreiterX8123-1405393911.11%115018.7300011400000
Alex IafalloX8112-10045184135.56%215118.9200011400002
Boone JennerX811220012616386.25%08911.130000100001
Dmitri VoronkovX810112014682812.50%011614.530000100008
Brayden PointX8011100158030.00%2688.51000210000021
Adam PelechX8000040550020.00%69511.830000200001
Niko MikkolaX8000-200731100.00%4556.880000100000
Simon BenoitX8000-2401201000.00%0587.230000000004
Kevin FialaX8000-64055152110.00%114217.8000031700006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX1048.00%17500000.71000000011010
J.T. MillerX0053.80%15800000.74000000042001
Mark StoneX0028.57%2800000.56000001200000
Mikael GranlundX1051.94%12900000.62000000021001
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.54000000022010
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.78000000180000
Brent BurnsX100.00%000000.40000000022100
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.34000000011100
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.34000000031001
Nino NiederreiterX0041.67%1200000.40000000072000
Alex IafalloX0080.00%500000.26000000033010
Boone JennerX0035.71%1400000.45000000064000
Dmitri VoronkovX0041.67%1200000.17000000044010
Brayden PointX0049.40%8300000.29000000180000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Niko MikkolaX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Simon BenoitX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Kevin FialaX0030.43%2300000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson83410.8963.1044500232210000.000080101
Adin Hill10000.8266.8035004230000.000008000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX966126204202871421.43%017419.2810152000001
Luke EvangelistaX935842010172552412.00%017319.1901142000000
Alex VlasicX925756014871328.57%1317319.2600003000023
Jimmy SnuggerudX933656017183213259.38%117619.6000031800000
Morgan RiellyX906604041610240.00%1219121.22000722011025
Andre BurakovskyX9224-4006141341415.38%119321.4100002100009
Yanni GourdeX9213-44010231651212.50%116418.2100032000000
Blake LizotteX9123-1406890511.11%1829.16000422101235
Bobby BrinkX9202-2001252340.00%0303.280000200000
Brandon TanevX9112-5140121618295.56%014816.4700003011027
Pavel MintyukovX90223115101385110.00%317319.27000419000010
Jordan GreenwayX9022-24017611470.00%114616.170000000003
Ty EmbersonX9022-500731540.00%313414.93011119000026
Lian BichselX9022-21351732030.00%711712.970000000000
Elias Pettersson (D)X9011-10601645210.00%1817319.2700000000021
Danila YurovX9000-600279150.00%313414.8700000000115
Emmitt FinnieX9000-6402178490.00%014015.6100002000019
Mason LohreiX9000-1008454100.00%511813.0700042300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX2056.46%20900001.38000001100020
Luke EvangelistaX0033.33%900000.93000002500002
Alex VlasicX000.00%000000.81000001300100
Jimmy SnuggerudX0046.15%1300000.68000001100200
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.63000000490000
Andre BurakovskyX0150.00%1200000.42000002200010
Yanni GourdeX0049.68%15500000.37000002200000
Blake LizotteX0045.83%12000000.73000000022010
Bobby BrinkX010.00%100001.35000000022000
Brandon TanevX0055.56%900000.27000000052000
Pavel MintyukovX000.00%000000.23000010091000
Jordan GreenwayX0050.00%1000000.27000000190000
Ty EmbersonX000.00%000000.30000000190000
Lian BichselX000.00%000000.34000010095001
Elias Pettersson (D)X000.00%000000.12000000092000
Danila YurovX0050.00%600000.00000000099000
Emmitt FinnieX0040.28%14400000.00000000099000
Mason LohreiX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov41300.8863.2823800131140000.000045000
Tristan Jarry51400.8533.8229800191290000.000054000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Macklin CelebriniX74593206162541816.00%015822.53011114101120
Dougie HamiltonX817866016563716.67%1117622.0301139000013
Gabriel LandeskogX843738021152452216.67%017722.14101420011133
Tyler MyersX8257460186103220.00%917922.38112620000026
Ridly GreigX833626013171441221.43%315719.67000219000016
Mark KastelicX80665601313167100.00%012115.090223600001
Reilly SmithX83253000585837.50%210713.410000000000
Fabian ZetterlundX8404120149152726.67%014117.6900021900001
Gabe PerreaultX822402027222119.09%014017.5310131900000
Egor Chinakhov (R)X8224340391851011.11%115118.82101420000117
Erik CernakX80332401242310.00%614818.46011218000028
Mikey AndersonX8033140346040.00%1219023.70011118000025
Tanner JeannotX80333201156240.00%212415.5600000000015
Andrew PeekeX811216011770314.29%410513.07000213000013
Gage GoncalvesX8101-2206541425.00%2577.1700000000014
Albert JohanssonX8011120341130.00%511013.7300000000017
Alexandre TexierX5000-120132010.00%0346.820000000005
Jeremy LauzonX5000-22951111010.00%45611.190000000000
Matthew WoodX7000000012010.00%0162.340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Macklin CelebriniX0045.60%18200001.14000001100011
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.91000000360101
Gabriel LandeskogX0042.86%1400000.79000000022110
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.78000000042110
Ridly GreigX2051.52%16500000.76000001300001
Mark KastelicX0050.78%12800000.99000000082010
Reilly SmithX0028.57%700000.93000000055101
Fabian ZetterlundX2130.00%1000000.57000000011011
Gabe PerreaultX0025.00%800000.57000000120100
Egor Chinakhov (R)X0022.22%900000.53000000022000
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.41000000180000
Mikey AndersonX000.00%000000.32000000083000
Tanner JeannotX0031.71%4100000.48000000085010
Andrew PeekeX000.00%000000.38000000066000
Gage GoncalvesX1030.19%5300000.35000000033000
Albert JohanssonX000.00%000000.18000000085000
Alexandre TexierX0011.11%900000.00000000055000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.00000010055000
Matthew WoodX0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie86200.8982.8047200222150000.000080000
Leevi Meriläinen10000.71410.201200270000.000008000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX8310138204222281613.64%317121.40213315000129
Wyatt JohnstonX8571272016132872017.86%015419.2901121600000
Andrei SvechnikovX8741172015112251531.82%013616.9903341500000
Brady TkachukX84711780118183822.22%113817.2301101600001
Robert ThomasX82911720318285167.14%116019.9603371500006
Cole CaufieldX85497206930112016.67%015519.3910151600000
Filip HronekX8279680198631033.33%717922.43213417000020
Will SmithX8415-300051161036.36%110012.5511221700000
Gustav ForslingX8235613516453140.00%916020.0600001000021
Shea TheodoreX8055660263250.00%515519.4400011400003
Sam SteelX81343202970414.29%2759.3400000000015
Owen PowerX8033100144210.00%1114618.2800000000126
Eetu LuostarinenX80332206311160.00%2718.9200000000116
Ryan HartmanX820220043104320.00%1577.150000000000
Vladislav GavrikovX811264015414327.14%1317822.31000614000021
Nicolas HagueX80221751854130.00%912615.790000000007
Freddy GaudreauX8022-4007510360.00%511514.3400000000031
Bobby McMannX8000-46094115140.00%08210.290000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX1055.22%23000001.52000000340201
Wyatt JohnstonX0280.00%500001.56010000320120
Andrei SvechnikovX2150.00%800001.62110002500112
Brady TkachukX2042.42%3300001.60000000310020
Robert ThomasX0050.57%17600001.38000000210011
Cole CaufieldX0020.00%1000011.16110002300200
Filip HronekX100.00%000001.00000000120101
Will SmithX1025.00%800001.00000001100011
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.62001001100002
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.64000000081000
Sam SteelX0147.73%8800001.07000000032100
Owen PowerX000.00%000000.41000000081000
Eetu LuostarinenX0066.67%300000.84000000082000
Ryan HartmanX0042.86%700000.70000000044000
Vladislav GavrikovX000.00%000000.22000000022010
Nicolas HagueX000.00%000000.32000010081000
Freddy GaudreauX0044.34%10600000.35000000083000
Bobby McMannX0040.00%500000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin66000.9132.4736500151720000.667362000
Connor Ingram22000.8783.00120006490000.000026000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noah CatesX8581320012183552414.29%116020.0111282200007
Jake GuentzelX83912400829379298.11%116520.57022521000116
Matt RoyX83586601921271125.00%918823.47000321000016
Joel ArmiaX8358400472182114.29%013316.5802252200000
Will CuylleX835854019102431112.50%111113.890000000000
Alex LaferriereX825731002091731511.76%316220.26022421000014
Justin FaulkX82576402313164812.50%519023.721231021000016
Frank NazarX83362000101341323.08%110012.510000100002
Erik HaulaX823518012101281116.67%313216.50202220000014
Anze KopitarX82243002171661312.50%215619.51101422000017
Ryan SheaX813422014513437.69%1216820.99000521000016
Cam FowlerX81232000640325.00%612715.870000100006
Brett KulakX8033120863270.00%816720.86011121000015
Nikita ZadorovX80332402034310.00%812115.190000100000
Carl GrundstromX8202060123111318.18%09812.270000100000
Tyler ToffoliX81121000511349.09%0617.570000000000
Connor BrownX8101100010671016.67%1617.570000000000
Alexey ToropchenkoX8000100457330.00%0627.690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noah CatesX1066.67%900001.62000002300022
Jake GuentzelX1048.72%23400001.46000001200110
Matt RoyX100.00%000000.85000001300200
Joel ArmiaX1011.11%900001.21000001100000
Will CuylleX1040.00%500001.44000000120100
Alex LaferriereX0050.00%800000.86000000350002
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.74000000310110
Frank NazarX0042.11%11400001.20000000340010
Erik HaulaX0012.50%800000.76000001200000
Anze KopitarX0055.12%20500000.51000000042000
Ryan SheaX000.00%000000.48000000150000
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.47000000022001
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.36000000180000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.49000000280000
Carl GrundstromX0042.86%700000.41000000011000
Tyler ToffoliX0046.94%4900000.66000000150000
Connor BrownX0060.00%500000.33000001100000
Alexey ToropchenkoX00100.00%500000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky32100.9301.67180005710000.000035000
Connor Hellebuyck53110.8573.3930100171190000.000053000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX86511560122536102816.67%217321.6310172300001
Matthew TkachukX8549310015143151816.13%015118.9011242300000
MacKenzie WeegarX8246-1603911111718.18%818523.13112924000017
Juraj SlafkovskyX8246300712247168.33%316921.1800062300001
Aaron EkbladX8066-3602294160.00%1318222.78011121000019
Jesper BrattX8145520811238174.35%417121.4301152300000
Andrew CoppX83141002231211025.00%212515.6100000000024
Henri JokiharjuX8044620671030.00%414417.9900004000019
Chandler StephensonX8123-620225195175.26%115319.1502242400001
Denton MateychukX8123-3002892711.11%716820.9700052100006
Tyler BertuzziX8112-68036265133.85%015018.7510152400000
Jamie DrysdaleX8022-300261340.00%716120.0902212500006
Morgan BarronX8022220302140.00%0253.120000000000
Teddy BluegerX810110024103100.00%1232.8700000000017
Ilya LyubushkinX80116601961130.00%614017.5300000000018
Victor OlofssonX8011100096960.00%011614.4800000000015
Jason DickinsonX8000000000000.00%1273.3200001000026
Taylor HallX8000-5204814580.00%115118.900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX1055.05%21800001.27030001600004
Matthew TkachukX0155.56%900001.19000002600001
MacKenzie WeegarX100.00%000000.65000000041200
Juraj SlafkovskyX0150.00%1200000.71130000072010
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.66000000082000
Jesper BrattX0045.45%1100000.58130000150000
Andrew CoppX0161.70%14100000.64000000022000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000000.56000000084000
Chandler StephensonX0060.00%18000000.39000000240000
Denton MateychukX010.00%000000.36000000011010
Tyler BertuzziX1085.71%700000.27000000011000
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%000000.25000000180000
Morgan BarronX0050.00%2400001.60000000083000
Teddy BluegerX0050.00%1200000.87000000033010
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%000000.14000000082000
Victor OlofssonX0080.00%500000.17000000087000
Jason DickinsonX0066.67%300000.00000000088000
Taylor HallX0030.00%1000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper84220.8942.7650000232160000.750880100

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX8761326023213751218.92%018723.43325922000114
Kyle ConnorX85712-1200162591420.00%517622.06112410000016
Sean KuralyX83472201016113927.27%017321.68011221000011
Jamie OleksiakX815604015783612.50%1017021.20112720000018
James van RiemsdykX8235-4002101891011.11%012816.06022320000016
Filip ForsbergX8224-4601382811187.14%217722.15112420000023
Vince DunnX8044-5201713104120.00%718422.96011422000020
Kyle MacLeanX7123-22071341125.00%011716.7500021500004
Noah HanifinX7033-560885340.00%518626.64022118000015
Adam GaudetteX8033-3005511290.00%013616.950000200000
Cole ReinhardtX8202-3401791021220.00%213817.190000100004
Conor ShearyX82020200490222.22%0536.640000000000
Michael BuntingX81121003361616.67%1678.3910131100000
Sam ReinhartX1022-100131010.00%02424.170110400000
Brady SkjeiX5022-340966020.00%613627.30011113000012
Marcus PetterssonX80220608136120.00%814217.8101127000014
Cale FleuryX8011180812000.00%69612.040000300008
Michael KesselringX1000100100100.00%187.600000000000
Cole SchwindtX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nathan BastianX4000-100432010.00%04310.670000000000
Philippe MyersX5000020602100.00%3377.310000000004
Spencer StastneyX8000220012210.00%0161.960000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX1044.83%2900001.39010001100121
Kyle ConnorX1027.27%1100001.36010001100111
Sean KuralyX1048.05%23100000.81000000310001
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.71000000071001
James van RiemsdykX0042.86%1400000.78000000011100
Filip ForsbergX0135.48%6200000.45110000051000
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.44000000084000
Kyle MacLeanX0054.26%12900000.51000000000000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.32000000072000
Adam GaudetteX0016.67%600000.44000000280000
Cole ReinhardtX0042.19%12800000.29000002200010
Conor ShearyX000.00%200000.75000000022000
Michael BuntingX0080.00%500000.60000000011000
Sam ReinhartX0033.33%2400001.66000000010000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.29000000050000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.28000000081000
Cale FleuryX000.00%000000.21000000180000
Michael KesselringX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cole SchwindtX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nathan BastianX0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Philippe MyersX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Spencer StastneyX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg10001.0000.0041000220000.000008000
Jake Oettinger84220.8683.8345420292200001.000380100

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX9651146017142151728.57%017219.1321362500009
Connor McDavidX9549-70082339152412.82%217819.7902252700014
Charlie McAvoyX9099-24019157640.00%1321023.39022527000019
Lawson CrouseX93583808151772017.65%415517.1900000000020
Charlie CoyleX9257-7401982081510.00%118320.29011624000012
Rasmus SandinX9167-16037541120.00%1218720.7713432500002
Chris KreiderX9246-700129143514.29%117219.1611222600005
Ivan BarbashevX915632024187155.56%115917.7100032500002
Scott MayfieldX9235-26020452140.00%713314.820000100007
Jacob TroubaX92241155161153240.00%717819.7910110000017
Jamie BennX9224140104133715.38%0899.9320242600000
Ryan PoehlingX9213100116102720.00%2889.8200000000026
Roope HintzX9123-120139148107.14%012914.3001142700000
K'Andre MillerX9033-22017106350.00%1320622.84011427000019
Joel FarabeeX9101-1002576914.29%210311.420000000000
Brett PesceX9000-200456120.00%1215016.6400000000025
Justin HryckowianX9000100156260.00%3768.4200000000010
Eeli TolvanenX9000-10011695110.00%010411.500000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX0157.22%18700011.28010000021110
Connor McDavidX2148.90%18200001.01110000022101
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000000.86000000093110
Lawson CrouseX0035.71%1400001.03000000051001
Charlie CoyleX0060.00%2000000.77010000033100
Rasmus SandinX000.00%000000.75000000062010
Chris KreiderX1057.14%700000.70000000033010
Ivan BarbashevX0050.00%800000.75000000042000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.75000000011100
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.45001000033010
Jamie BennX1140.00%500000.90000000022001
Ryan PoehlingX0051.69%11800000.68000000072000
Roope HintzX0050.52%9700000.47000000084000
K'Andre MillerX000.00%000000.29000000097000
Joel FarabeeX1050.00%400000.19000000077000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Justin HryckowianX0050.00%1000000.00000000099000
Eeli TolvanenX00100.00%200000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick11000.8853.0060003260000.000018000
Linus Ullmark85210.8513.3248820271810101.000381000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X916706018850520.00%716618.4012322400004
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X816706017740525.00%514618.2012322200004
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (DET)X1000000111000.00%22020.020000200000
Roman JosiX807724075104110.00%617021.23022621011014
Clayton KellerX8246020311217109.52%217421.7010113000020
Jakob ChychrunX806612023118090.00%716921.17011321000015
Kirill KaprizovX84150201092462116.67%118623.30011424101114
Leon DraisaitlX8325-22016292052115.00%117421.7900032400002
Zach WerenskiX8055340813211100.00%1119924.850001322000015
Brock Boeser (TOT)X93145005561250.00%0596.610000000000
__Brock Boeser (TOR)X83145001551260.00%0455.620000000000
__Brock Boeser (DET)X1000000401000.00%01514.530000000000
Matt DucheneX8224-3000141321315.38%09111.3311261700000
Nathan MacKinnonX721314010122611227.69%012818.2500042200000
Aliaksei ProtasX821324034238168.70%016720.84011420000019
Anders LeeX8123-2209911289.09%08710.930000000002
Dakota JoshuaX81234403021350.00%0708.780000400000
Nathan WalkerX82021005241350.00%0536.580000000000
Matt GrzelcykX8011-4401167120.00%312015.010000000008
Nick JensenX8011-4201231220.00%811514.400000000003
Andrew MangiapaneX1000000010100.00%01313.100000000000
Dominic JamesX8000-100000000.00%091.100000000004
Casey CizikasX8000-12065121100.00%112315.410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.85000000043101
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X000.00%000000.96000000043
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000043
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.82000000180001
Clayton KellerX0052.63%5700000.69000000011000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.71000000180100
Kirill KaprizovX2047.62%2100000.54010002200001
Leon DraisaitlX1058.48%22400000.57010000120200
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.50000000081001
Brock Boeser (TOT)X11100.00%100001.35000000022001
__Brock Boeser (TOR)X11100.00%100001.78000000022
__Brock Boeser (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Matt DucheneX0057.52%11300000.88000000032000
Nathan MacKinnonX0046.96%11500000.47000000044010
Aliaksei ProtasX0063.64%1100000.36110000063000
Anders LeeX0033.33%300000.69000000022000
Dakota JoshuaX0040.00%7000000.85000000210100
Nathan WalkerX0066.67%300000.76000001100000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.17000000084000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.17000000082000
Andrew MangiapaneX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Dominic JamesX0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Casey CizikasX0069.23%1300000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson10001.0000.0032000110000.000008000
Andrei Vasilevskiy84310.9002.6545421202000001.000380020

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex TuchX9713208209113762718.92%117219.0815663600000
Joel Eriksson EkX9861480010192951527.59%417018.9402252900007
Nikita KucherovX9491322051530112113.33%218921.0022473800000
Adrian KempeX92101264016101941210.53%116818.7102223800000
Jason RobertsonX974112207132982124.14%118720.7311253500000
Artturi LehkonenX9448200262271818.18%112013.3412332900007
Miro HeiskanenX9268-480714124716.67%920622.89112928000015
Brock NelsonX951610011211441135.71%119321.47202630000013
Josh MorrisseyX906672041011450.00%919521.6500093800005
Jonathan AspirotX905510951320100.00%512614.0300000000020
Joel EdmundsonX9123-48018520250.00%1718820.9110111000024
A.J. GreerX91233006861516.67%1667.3700004000010
Cole SmithX91233206872514.29%1899.9300000000033
Sam BennettX9123040141317765.88%011412.6900033000000
Josh MansonX903392003064180.00%715817.5600013000017
J.T. CompherX90330000610440.00%0859.500000100000
Nic DowdX9011320287320.00%1849.3500001000032
Nick PerbixX9011755651030.00%713915.4000001000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex TuchX0234.72%7200102.33000001700221
Joel Eriksson EkX2152.31%19500111.64000006700101
Nikita KucherovX2075.00%800001.38000003400111
Adrian KempeX0043.75%1600001.43000000750020
Jason RobertsonX1038.89%1800001.18000003300021
Artturi LehkonenX0025.00%400001.33000000053200
Miro HeiskanenX000.00%000000.78000000031001
Brock NelsonX1150.59%17000000.62000000032010
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.62000000092000
Jonathan AspirotX000.00%000000.79000100190000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.32000000053000
A.J. GreerX0050.00%400000.90000000011000
Cole SmithX0022.22%900000.67000000041001
Sam BennettX1050.85%5900000.53000000033000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.38000000290000
J.T. CompherX0071.05%3800000.70000000093000
Nic DowdX0055.37%12100000.24000000094000
Nick PerbixX000.00%000000.14000100091000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood66000.8842.8336100171460000.000063000
Joel Hofer31200.8333.681790011660010.000036000

Hartford Whalers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan GeekieX97613540221126112126.92%117219.0921352500000
Fraser MintenX9471126011222043320.00%216217.9813432400002
Tyson FoersterX96410320472332626.09%316918.7912362400001
Jack QuinnX9426-12042194621.05%010311.4021352100000
Kasperi KapanenX9336-220881551620.00%213715.23224825000021
Claude GirouxX9156-300624196155.26%215917.6810111000000
Alex NewhookX9145-240915133127.69%110311.4603332200000
Shayne GostisbehereX9055000214143110.00%519821.9702262500004
Connor McMichaelX9134000316123158.33%211512.8100000000024
Yan KuznetsovX9134010011354320.00%1015917.7100000000021
Darnell NurseX9044-1802097040.00%917719.66011518000015
Olli MaattaX9123-4001220250.00%1216218.0400005000018
Mattias SamuelssonX903301751886320.00%1418520.5900000000019
Josh DoanX9112-800610159166.67%215317.0201122200000
Sean WalkerX9022-11751874440.00%1015617.3500000000015
Matt SavoieX9022-620314143100.00%416318.14011112000121
Ryan GreeneX9101-10027173105.88%010912.0900000000021
Marat KhusnutdinovX90001005123070.00%0869.540000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan GeekieX2046.15%1300001.51000000011310
Fraser MintenX2052.04%19600001.36000001100100
Tyson FoersterX1033.33%600011.18000000022102
Jack QuinnX0071.43%700101.17000001100010
Kasperi KapanenX1040.00%500000.88000002200020
Claude GirouxX0061.20%18300000.75000000160010
Alex NewhookX0045.00%8000000.97000000130000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.51000000091000
Connor McMichaelX0039.86%14800000.69000000061000
Yan KuznetsovX000.00%000000.50000000022000
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.45000000093001
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.37000000021000
Mattias SamuelssonX000.00%000000.32000010091000
Josh DoanX0044.44%900000.26000000055000
Sean WalkerX000.00%000000.26000100094000
Matt SavoieX0050.00%1400000.24000000094000
Ryan GreeneX0035.48%3100000.18000000044100
Marat KhusnutdinovX0055.26%3800000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Bussi85110.8873.1545800242130000.000072001
Jake Allen21100.8294.6890007410000.000027000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX83111422013161862316.67%213516.87022221000013
Jack HughesX87411100210349520.59%012715.8212392500000
Jack EichelX8279500221216159.52%216320.32011225000013
Nikolaj EhlersX834702085153720.00%012015.0311242100000
Dylan SambergX82467209331366.67%714117.6300001000016
Martin NecasX82464601015305186.67%014918.6300072500000
Dylan HollowayX831442017101541920.00%014518.0900022500000
Jared SpurgeonX8134160171132133.33%614818.5300000000017
Timo MeierX8303-300137172917.65%010012.490000000000
Matias MaccelliX821320023116618.18%08010.000000000001
Noah DobsonX812352015585312.50%1018122.58101825000015
Parker KellyX81232601311451525.00%19611.9700000000017
Brandon MontourX8033-1401875050.00%615619.5500032100004
Brian DumoulinX8033020985010.00%1313516.820000000001
Mike MathesonX8112-3207412568.33%618122.61101620000016
Teuvo TeravainenX8022-30021013980.00%014117.68011421000020
Mavrik BourqueX8011-36051012440.00%110513.130001000005
Kailer YamamotoX8011220939060.00%1799.910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX1048.63%14600002.07000001300102
Jack HughesX2033.33%900001.74110003300110
Jack EichelX0055.56%18900001.11010000120020
Nikolaj EhlersX0041.67%1200001.16000002500000
Dylan SambergX000.00%000000.85000000041000
Martin NecasX1035.29%1700000.81010000052100
Dylan HollowayX0172.73%1100000.55010000033001
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.54010000170001
Timo MeierX0050.00%400000.60000001100100
Matias MaccelliX0025.00%400000.75000001100010
Noah DobsonX010.00%000000.33000000140001
Parker KellyX0037.50%11200000.63000000160000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.38010000086100
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.45000000180000
Mike MathesonX100.00%000000.22000000022000
Teuvo TeravainenX0033.33%600000.28010000180000
Mavrik BourqueX0039.67%12100000.19000000180000
Kailer YamamotoX0025.00%400000.25000000180000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko31100.8693.21150008610000.000026000
Dan Vladar64110.8723.3833820191490000.714762000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX74485003222121519.05%015522.0800021800000
Kirill MarchenkoX7156240121212478.33%115421.9400031800000
Matty BeniersX7325000213153620.00%19313.300000000000
Adam FoxX7235-34015573728.57%1117525.00011221000021
Rickard RakellX7224-7201216249188.33%015021.45101522000014
Collin GrafX7134-12051012898.33%19213.200000000000
Ryan McDonaghX7134-4003471314.29%314420.55022418000023
Cam YorkX7044100251210.00%610514.970000100001
Alexis LafreniereX7213380164130315.38%015221.6600031800002
Ian ColeX7123-44021541625.00%514420.50112318000021
Mathew BarzalX7123-72071211789.09%112617.99112322000015
Pavel DorofeyevX7123-8004122214124.55%016223.16123321000128
Braden SchneiderX703311001014140.00%510815.500000100005
John CarlsonX7033-22022125150.00%1217725.33000321000022
Beckett SenneckeX7202012012752840.00%09513.620000100000
Jackson BlakeX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kaapo KakkoX7000000000000.00%050.770000000005
Owen TippettX7000-320621130.00%0547.6500000000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX1056.73%17100001.04000001100021
Kirill MarchenkoX0037.50%800000.78000000120001
Matty BeniersX0053.13%9600001.07000001400000
Adam FoxX010.00%000000.57000001300000
Rickard RakellX0053.57%2800000.53010000033000
Collin GrafX0040.00%500000.87000000031000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.56000000043000
Cam YorkX000.00%000000.76000000170000
Alexis LafreniereX0138.46%1300000.40010000042001
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.42000000054000
Mathew BarzalX0039.86%13800000.48000000041000
Pavel DorofeyevX0042.31%5200000.37000000011000
Braden SchneiderX000.00%000000.55000000170000
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.34000000170100
Beckett SenneckeX0020.00%500000.42010000011000
Jackson BlakeX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Kaapo KakkoX000.00%200000.00000000077000
Owen TippettX0039.47%3800000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal10001.0000.001200040000.000007000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen71330.8483.7241900261710100.667370000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh NorrisX847116006142451616.67%116019.99123313011139
Steven StamkosX82791006232210159.09%018723.44055516000037
Emil HeinemanX834752066193815.79%011914.9012341300003
Josh AndersonX83360409161971315.79%416420.52022218000018
Alexander NikishinX824624015384425.00%818823.45224518000032
Kiefer SherwoodX832506014162051615.00%116420.56202718000018
Brayden McNabbX8235220173101520.00%1519123.86101718101134
Zach WhitecloudX8145-280236103410.00%916720.93123413000125
Garnet HathawayX8224540169105720.00%011614.4811231300000
Nate SchmidtX8134-26013594211.11%1117021.24112613000028
Wyatt KaiserX81121204542025.00%510613.290001000002
Jack DruryX8101-3001811249.09%19411.750000100001
Tye KartyeX8011-34076102110.00%19211.550000000000
Michael McCarronX8011-36051110340.00%110212.710000000009
Tyler KlevenX1000020330010.00%11413.900000000000
Jeff SkinnerX7000-200333130.00%2557.800000000000
Luke SchennX800012001473010.00%712215.280000000005
Sam CarrickX8000-280536320.00%1617.580000100000
Yegor SharangovichX8000-2000115050.00%0627.720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh NorrisX1051.45%13800001.38000000120101
Steven StamkosX0050.79%25200000.96000000610000
Emil HeinemanX0070.00%1000001.17000001100010
Josh AndersonX1045.45%1100000.73000001100011
Alexander NikishinX000.00%000000.64000000520000
Kiefer SherwoodX1132.35%3400000.61000001100000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.52000000130020
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%000000.60000000140000
Garnet HathawayX1055.56%900000.69000001100001
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.47000000073000
Wyatt KaiserX000.00%000000.38000000044001
Jack DruryX0028.57%700000.21000000044000
Tye KartyeX000.00%400000.22000000084000
Michael McCarronX0044.55%10100000.20000000084000
Tyler KlevenX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jeff SkinnerX0050.00%400000.00000000077000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Sam CarrickX0028.57%700000.00000000088000
Yegor SharangovichX0061.02%5900000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom20000.9621.0358001260000.000008000
Stuart Skinner84400.8982.8542102201960010.000080200

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel ZachaX956110409213192116.13%317319.2331452200000
John TavaresX94480601482541316.00%117419.3211232200000
Jordan StaalX93474601713284710.71%316618.4100000011224
Pavel BuchnevichX92574002101951510.53%416618.4900000011123
Seth JonesX907722017146250.00%1118620.7100032201103
Jordan EberleX9336500972181414.29%016518.3402212100000
Travis SanheimX9246-180761851211.11%919822.05033716101122
Elias LindholmX9145-1801124235144.35%116218.0101151800000
Thomas ChabotX9224-240118110218.18%618320.32101721000010
Elias PetterssonX9134000612142107.14%19310.380000000004
Hampus LindholmX904444021102100.00%816618.4400001000024
Carter VerhaegheX9303-20056140521.43%110711.8810121800001
John MarinoX9033600799670.00%1118120.15022218000024
Connor DewarX9202120512103420.00%39410.4100000101123
Mario FerraroX9112-217510852120.00%1116918.7700002000017
Mason MarchmentX9101-11207480412.50%0778.500000100000
Jordan MartinookX90111004862100.00%09810.8700000000027
Vladimir TarasenkoX900002035125150.00%19810.9400001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel ZachaX0230.77%1300001.27000000031201
John TavaresX1066.07%5600000.92000000011010
Jordan StaalX0160.18%22100000.84000000042010
Pavel BuchnevichX0018.18%1100000.84000000180100
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.75000000091101
Jordan EberleX2041.67%1200000.73000000011110
Travis SanheimX100.00%000000.60000000022010
Elias LindholmX0052.25%17800000.62000000270000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.44000000011000
Elias PetterssonX0057.85%12100000.86000000044000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.48000000092000
Carter VerhaegheX1055.56%900000.56000000066001
John MarinoX000.00%000000.33000000093000
Connor DewarX0049.51%10300000.43000000022001
Mario FerraroX000.00%000000.24000011100000
Mason MarchmentX0028.57%700000.26000000088000
Jordan MartinookX0028.57%700000.20000000098000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0060.00%500000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman73200.9082.6334220151630100.000063001
Casey DeSmith42200.8703.8820120131000000.000036000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JarvisX82911780131220102610.00%315319.1203312000008
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX85275209132261722.73%218422.9800000000120
Leo CarlssonX83477405182131414.29%014317.8410152000004
Anthony CirelliX8336500791692318.75%215319.1100000000120
Gabriel VilardiX8246-40016234218.70%113616.9712362000005
Mattias EkholmX815684019740425.00%615118.91112222000016
Thomas HarleyX80665801475240.00%918322.85011120000014
Mats ZuccarelloX84154004121871722.22%014918.6710142300000
Erik KarlssonX8145000114102310.00%718923.65022322000017
Sean DurziX8134-1207472714.29%313016.2201102000001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX812340010912258.33%015118.8900022300000
Ryan LeonardX8112-520167121138.33%012715.8410122200000
Shane PintoX8112-620916185135.56%012215.2300000000015
Simon EdvinssonX8101-16020552320.00%1111714.6200000000116
Jonathan HuberdeauX8011-300503130.00%0475.930001000000
Brandon CarloX80000551683100.00%1915219.050000100008
Louis CrevierX8000-380651000.00%1445.500000000000
JJ PeterkaX8000-300211220.00%1465.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JarvisX0035.29%1700001.44000000620001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0146.94%4900000.76000001400100
Leo CarlssonX1052.07%16900000.98000000130200
Anthony CirelliX2050.00%5400000.79000000140110
Gabriel VilardiX1045.45%1100000.88000001200000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.79000000011010
Thomas HarleyX000.00%000000.66000000280000
Mats ZuccarelloX0133.33%1200000.67000002200011
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000100.53000000130000
Sean DurziX100.00%000000.62000000210001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1055.62%16900000.40000000064001
Ryan LeonardX0020.00%500000.32000000055000
Shane PintoX0045.38%11900000.33000000210000
Simon EdvinssonX000.00%000000.17000000066100
Jonathan HuberdeauX000.00%000000.42000000180000
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.00000010088000
Louis CrevierX000.00%000000.00000000088000
JJ PeterkaX00100.00%100000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Dobes76000.9112.1539020141570000.000062010
Jacob Fowler20110.8333.7496006360000.000026000

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX8257-400461531013.33%013316.6802263000000
Matt BoldyX8257-120815376335.41%117221.51123123600002
Sebastian AhoX8167-4001027258134.00%315118.870331030000014
Connor BedardX8516-540810194626.32%014217.7420253100001
Quinton ByfieldX8336300241231325.00%110713.3300000000013
Logan CooleyX8325100961831216.67%012415.4710143000000
Quinn HughesX8145-3202631633.33%517321.6612323500005
Drew DoughtyX805510404110350.00%513717.1201103000014
Mika ZibanejadX831406013233091310.00%217021.2601133600000
Lane HutsonX8123-70036611016.67%718322.87112435000012
Tomas HertlX8123340419102910.00%19411.700000000000
Lucas RaymondX8033040813174150.00%016520.6801133600001
Vincent DesharnaisX803311801654120.00%713116.3200000000014
Michael AmadioX8022000576030.00%1688.5000001000020
Parker WotherspoonX8022-1602332020.00%815219.0000004000015
Rasmus DahlinX8101-10301018914767.14%916120.181011027000010
Jake EvansX8101120310154100.00%2698.6300000000020
Marcus JohanssonX81010002271414.29%1486.050000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX0042.86%700001.05000000022000
Matt BoldyX1023.53%1700000.81010000210100
Sebastian AhoX1048.85%17400000.93000000022020
Connor BedardX0161.54%1300000.85010000052100
Quinton ByfieldX0090.00%1000001.13000001100010
Logan CooleyX0053.33%1500000.81000000022001
Quinn HughesX000.00%000000.58000000031000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.73000000180100
Mika ZibanejadX0061.06%22600100.47000001100001
Lane HutsonX000.00%000000.33000000011010
Tomas HertlX1054.02%8700000.64000000052000
Lucas RaymondX0025.00%1600000.36000000280000
Vincent DesharnaisX000.00%000000.46000000082100
Michael AmadioX0050.00%200000.59000000082000
Parker WotherspoonX000.00%000000.26000000085000
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%000000.12000020044000
Jake EvansX0063.51%7400000.29000000022000
Marcus JohanssonX0066.67%300000.41000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Cooley41020.8862.58210009790000.333335000
Dustin Wolf52210.8583.6627800171200010.000053000

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DeBrincatX864101002112072230.00%114117.6321331300001
Mikhail SergachevX8358-140171591533.33%1119324.1411231300006
Mikael BacklundX8167-3005281081010.00%217121.36134113000124
Victor HedmanX8156-12075101810.00%818022.56022413000018
Jake SandersonX81562008912578.33%418923.62101915000022
Tim StutzleX814522010131915155.26%314418.030000000005
Tom WilsonX831416014101931915.79%211414.310000100000
William NylanderX8224-30048217179.52%116320.4101121400000
Matthew KniesX8044-1275174205110.00%214918.6100021200001
Jake MiddletonX80331602334030.00%716820.94011113000017
Dmitri Simashev (R)X2101-1001021150.00%02211.170001100000
Nick LeddyX6101-3001320150.00%58714.4700001000019
Alexander KerfootX8101-320761041510.00%010713.4200002000014
Jack RoslovicX8101-1001462216.67%0648.0400011500000
Trevor ZegrasX8011020935560.00%0759.3400011400000
Calle JarnkrokX8000-5001210070.00%011314.1300000000125
Drew O'ConnorX8000-120626230.00%3718.8400000000015
Morgan FrostX8000-500186490.00%18710.860000000000
Arber XhekajX8000-71952513020.00%411714.630000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DeBrincatX1037.50%800001.42000001400200
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.83000001100000
Mikael BacklundX1059.72%21100000.82000000310100
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.67000000270010
Jake SandersonX000.00%000000.64000000320001
Tim StutzleX0055.68%8800000.69000000370000
Tom WilsonX0083.33%600100.70000002200010
William NylanderX0050.00%800000.49000000130000
Matthew KniesX0072.73%1100000.54001000082000
Jake MiddletonX000.00%000000.36000000083001
Dmitri Simashev (R)X000.00%000000.90000000011001
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.23000000044000
Alexander KerfootX0038.10%2100000.19000001100000
Jack RoslovicX0042.59%5400000.31000000044000
Trevor ZegrasX0030.34%8900000.27000000087000
Calle JarnkrokX0061.54%1300000.00000000088000
Drew O'ConnorX0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Morgan FrostX0048.35%9100000.00000000088000
Arber XhekajX000.00%000000.00001000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jesper Wallstedt41300.8213.251840010560010.000035000
Karel Vejmelka61210.8663.4629500171270010.000053000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SuzukiX6347-20013222471212.50%014524.16123215000019
Ryan McLeodX83470202162171514.29%016120.0912352400006
Cale MakarX8167-30061021374.76%819924.921231527000023
Jared McCannX8325-14025153920.00%010913.6101111100000
Artemi PanarinX8235000681971110.53%017822.20011725000114
Brandon HagelX8235-24019133012226.67%118022.56112526000120
Bryan RustX7224-1006141662212.50%214520.78011214000114
Darren RaddyshX81341135191291911.11%618322.86101527000116
William EklundX813410011913387.69%011514.4301101100009
Dmitry OrlovX8123-360161242425.00%416019.96112323000016
Kris LetangX8123-760124103610.00%1016821.00101823000018
David PerronX812320071160316.67%0587.250000000001
Jason ZuckerX8123-140107157146.67%012916.1300011100000
Cody CeciX8033420620110.00%512916.1800000000012
Jonas SiegenthalerX80224801521040.00%412015.000000200001
Mathieu OlivierX8101-19516142325.00%1577.0900011200000
Evander KaneX4011100100010.00%082.060000000002
Zach BogosianX7000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Ryan DonatoX8000-220797060.00%010913.690000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SuzukiX0052.78%18000000.97000000310001
Ryan McLeodX0048.13%18700000.87000000011001
Cale MakarX000.00%000000.70000000021000
Jared McCannX2033.33%900000.92000000031200
Artemi PanarinX0020.00%500000.56000001300001
Brandon HagelX0036.84%1900000.55000000011010
Bryan RustX1038.46%2600000.55000000033000
Darren RaddyshX000.00%000000.44001000043010
William EklundX0042.86%7700000.69000000033010
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.38000000061000
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.36000000170000
David PerronX0031.25%1600001.04000000033001
Jason ZuckerX0057.14%700000.46000000062000
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.46000000083000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.33000000086000
Mathieu OlivierX0057.14%700000.35000010066000
Evander KaneX0028.57%700002.43000000040000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Ryan DonatoX0044.23%10400000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon83500.8962.7647921222110010.000080100

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jackson LaCombeX827911151951231116.67%818623.201011027011019
Mitch MarnerX8448-4001122641415.38%116420.49123324101112
Valeri NichushkinX843720039206920.00%214518.1300000000130
Matthew SchaeferX81672409243625.00%515919.87112328000010
Sidney CrosbyX7325-56015141331423.08%013419.1511222300001
Philip BrobergX8235-12011592722.22%918423.00022322000021
Dylan GuentherX8145-5601282112114.76%015619.4411252700000
Esa Lindell (TOT)X70555407545110.00%1317324.77000220000012
__Esa Lindell (DET)X70555407545110.00%1317324.77000220000012
Alex OvechkinX8314020129204915.00%114718.3210132400003
Anton LundellX6134200813122158.33%29716.1400000011011
Patrick KaneX8134-20034144167.14%111614.5302222600000
Dylan StromeX8044-220111105140.00%012615.7303312700000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX80448202169330.00%29311.6000000000029
Zach Hyman (TOT)X7213300134285127.14%112818.3110131801108
__Zach Hyman (DET)X7213300134285127.14%112818.3110131801108
Viktor ArvidssonX821350012120516.67%0475.890002200000
Kevin BahlX812328020251120.00%1114618.3000003000022
Nick SeelerX8022-2801036230.00%1513917.4000000000017
Dylan CozensX8101-160181016576.25%210513.080000100005
Radko GudasX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Logan StankovenX1000-120000000.00%055.380000000002
Luke GlendeningX1000000100010.00%188.120000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jackson LaCombeX100.00%000000.97000010270010
Mitch MarnerX0137.50%800000.98000000011100
Valeri NichushkinX1040.00%1000000.97000001100300
Matthew SchaeferX000.00%000000.88000000061000
Sidney CrosbyX0154.76%16800000.75000000011000
Philip BrobergX000.00%000000.54000000033002
Dylan GuentherX0037.50%800000.64000000061010
Esa Lindell (TOT)X000.00%000000.58000000270001
__Esa Lindell (DET)X000.00%000000.58000000270
Alex OvechkinX1038.46%1300000.55000000032000
Anton LundellX0052.48%10100000.83000000000010
Patrick KaneX0066.67%600000.69000000011010
Dylan StromeX0051.45%13800000.64000000081000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0055.56%13500000.86000000083000
Zach Hyman (TOT)X0038.46%1300000.47000000044100
__Zach Hyman (DET)X0038.46%1300000.47000000044
Viktor ArvidssonX100.00%200001.27000000032010
Kevin BahlX000.00%000000.41000000051000
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.29000000082000
Dylan CozensX0048.28%2900000.19000000066000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Logan StankovenX0050.00%600000.00000000210000
Luke GlendeningX0066.67%900000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin85200.8762.9245300221770010.000080001
Frederik Andersen10100.8184.6126002110000.000008000

Utah Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evan BouchardX102911-16014111331015.38%621321.34055831000011
Bowen ByramX102792408991622.22%819719.7321353000004
Dylan LarkinX10448-27552930142113.33%520019.9501193100006
Drake BathersonX10268-3115169286177.14%019119.1310193100000
Cutter GauthierX10527-22017152531720.00%219819.8311253100004
Ivan ProvorovX10257040144113418.18%1723223.25101626000024
Brad MarchandX524600028173911.76%18617.1912321300004
Anthony ManthaX1015629576138127.69%116216.2000012700000
Adam FantilliX103250751011183816.67%013813.840001800012
Nazem KadriX10235100511157713.33%012512.5311211300000
Adam LarssonX10145110018611259.09%820320.2800013000021
Blake ColemanX101454801411158216.67%316116.0700000000229
Auston MatthewsX53143003111551220.00%08016.0200021400000
Oliver KapanenX1012314061283312.50%310010.0000000000014
J.J. MoserX100330753812180.00%1118918.89011527000023
Matt CoronatoX101121002582512.50%110110.150002800000
Dawson MercerX10101-1005472514.29%0939.3400000000115
Pius SuterX10101-12099122128.33%010910.8900000000130
Ben ChiarotX100110802141110.00%1616616.5900002000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evan BouchardX010.00%000001.03000000170110
Bowen ByramX000.00%000000.91000001300001
Dylan LarkinX0047.95%21900000.80000100031001
Drake BathersonX1022.22%900000.84000100011011
Cutter GauthierX0036.84%1900100.71000000210011
Ivan ProvorovX100.00%000000.60000000083200
Brad MarchandX1066.67%600001.40000000010000
Anthony ManthaX0142.86%700000.74000010061000
Adam FantilliX1053.47%10100000.72000010033000
Nazem KadriX0052.76%12700000.80000000033001
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.49000000072100
Blake ColemanX0053.85%1300000.62000000210010
Auston MatthewsX0052.87%8700001.00000003300100
Oliver KapanenX0043.30%9700000.60000000180000
J.J. MoserX000.00%000000.320001000103000
Matt CoronatoX0040.00%500000.39000000077000
Dawson MercerX1020.00%500000.21000000055001
Pius SuterX0042.19%6400000.18000001100000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.120000000101000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves73400.8643.3138000211540000.000073000
Spencer Knight52100.8873.3121700121060000.000037000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX744824011121751223.53%013018.6101121900000
Moritz SeiderX7347-110011462350.00%414821.2110121800002
Christian DvorakX714502051672414.29%212417.6800002000122
Troy TerryX7145-200081710215.88%010815.4903351500000
Alexander WennbergX7213-2001251541113.33%412317.6101141600001
Oliver BjorkstrandX721302005113518.18%09113.0111211500000
Brock FaberX7213-40011144850.00%1015722.49202217000020
Tage ThompsonX712306078155146.67%012017.0901121900000
Dylan DeMeloX7022-520551130.00%1111816.9200000000120
Travis KonecnyX7022-440115135180.00%014220.23000219000017
Artem ZubX7011-4951867340.00%1014921.31000317000120
Brenden DillonX7011-5801735140.00%711917.0200001000015
Ivan DemidovX70110202763140.00%19313.3400021700000
Mason McTavishX7011020777230.00%08111.580000000015
Martin FehervaryX7011-2100952220.00%813419.200110300007
Justin SourdifX7000-900223360.00%0628.790000000000
Adam HenriqueX7000-9001114400.00%07811.1900000000017
Steven LorentzX7000-900754140.00%28111.6000000000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX2070.00%1000001.23000001100111
Moritz SeiderX020.00%000000.94000002300010
Christian DvorakX0050.35%14100000.81000001100100
Troy TerryX0060.00%500000.92000000051000
Alexander WennbergX0053.10%14500000.49000000022010
Oliver BjorkstrandX0033.33%300000.66000000031000
Brock FaberX000.00%000000.38000000011000
Tage ThompsonX0040.00%3000000.50000000063000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.34000000170000
Travis KonecnyX0025.00%800000.28000000074000
Artem ZubX000.00%000000.13000010076000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.17000000170000
Ivan DemidovX0060.00%500000.21000000073000
Mason McTavishX0050.00%8200000.25000000170000
Martin FehervaryX000.00%000000.15000000071000
Justin SourdifX0050.00%400000.00000000077000
Adam HenriqueX0047.87%9400000.00000000077000
Steven LorentzX0033.33%300000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson62300.8753.8133140211680000.000052000
Filip Gustavsson20200.8183.9292006330000.000025000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marco RossiX8358-1405181931615.79%116720.91112415000023
Ilya MikheyevX8347-2404152871910.71%315619.44022417000011
Sean CouturierX8336-12010242451712.50%116320.39101217000012
Marcus FolignoX8415140225104940.00%114618.2900011600001
Tyler TuckerX8145-24025644325.00%714718.4311231400002
Rasmus AnderssonX8044-41002912132120.00%919524.33011516000118
Justin BrazeauX8213-120136187911.11%411514.410000100007
Anthony BeauvillierX8123-1008613197.69%110012.5501131800000
Nikolas MatinpaloX8033220775030.00%1117221.51000217000019
Jonathan MarchessaultX80332006410390.00%110713.3200011100000
Mason AppletonX8112-1404733433.33%3708.720000300001
Jake DeBruskX30220204712270.00%07223.840002500007
Alexandre CarrierX8022-3801396170.00%1319324.10000315000019
Andrei KuzmenkoX8022-4206616260.00%013016.300000000000
Erik GustafssonX510112040100100.00%47815.650000000004
Ben HuttonX810102098101210.00%1214317.9300003000019
Max DomiX8101-10036104410.00%1698.6200000000119
Anthony DuclairX801100031013570.00%110613.270000000003
Kaiden GuhleX3000120821020.00%34113.790000300004
Aatu RatyX5000000474010.00%0316.290000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marco RossiX0046.34%20500000.96110003500100
Ilya MikheyevX0038.46%1300000.90010000150100
Sean CouturierX0051.58%19000000.74010001100010
Marcus FolignoX0175.00%800000.68000000011003
Tyler TuckerX000.00%000000.68000000130110
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.41110000280000
Justin BrazeauX0011.11%900000.52000001100000
Anthony BeauvillierX0042.86%700000.60010000072000
Nikolas MatinpaloX000.00%000000.35000000082001
Jonathan MarchessaultX0042.86%700000.56000000081000
Mason AppletonX0039.73%7300000.57000000022000
Jake DeBruskX0037.50%2400000.56000000030000
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.21000000086000
Andrei KuzmenkoX0047.92%4800000.31010000180000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.26000000044000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.14000001100000
Max DomiX0052.17%2300000.29010000077000
Anthony DuclairX0020.00%500000.19000000180000
Kaiden GuhleX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Aatu RatyX0057.89%3800000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen20010.9501.4641001200000.000008000
Arturs Silovs81240.8563.6945600281940000.857780000