Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Tuch (EDM)X9713208209113762718.92%117219.0815663600000
Joel Eriksson Ek (EDM)X9861480010192951527.59%417018.9402252900007
Nick Schmaltz (MIN)X83111422013161862316.67%213516.87022221000013
Mikko Rantanen (COL)X8761326023213751218.92%018723.43325922000114
Morgan Geekie (HAR)X97613540221126112126.92%117219.0921352500000
Noah Cates (CAR)X8581320012183552414.29%116020.0111282200007
Nikita Kucherov (EDM)X9491322051530112113.33%218921.0022473800000
Nico Hischier (CGY)X8310138204222281613.64%317121.40213315000129
Tyler Seguin (BOS)X966126204202871421.43%017419.2810152000001
Kyle Connor (COL)X85712-1200162591420.00%517622.06112410000016
Wyatt Johnston (CGY)X8571272016132872017.86%015419.2901121600000
Jake Guentzel (CAR)X83912400829379298.11%116520.57022521000116
Adrian Kempe (EDM)X92101264016101941210.53%116818.7102223800000
Andrei Svechnikov (CGY)X8741172015112251531.82%013616.9903341500000
Jack Hughes (MIN)X87411100210349520.59%012715.8212392500000
Jason Robertson (EDM)X974112207132982124.14%118720.7311253500000
Bo Horvat (CHI)X86511560122536102816.67%217321.6310172300001
Vincent Trocheck (DAL)X9651146017142151728.57%017219.1321362500009
Pavel Zacha (NYR)X956110409213192116.13%317319.2331452200000
Josh Norris (NSH)X847116006142451616.67%116019.99123313011139
Brady Tkachuk (CGY)X84711780118183822.22%113817.2301101600001
Fraser Minten (HAR)X9471126011222043320.00%216217.9813432400002
Robert Thomas (CGY)X82911720318285167.14%116019.9603371500006
Seth Jarvis (OTT)X82911780131220102610.00%315319.1203312000008
Evan Bouchard (UTA)X102911-16014111331015.38%621321.34055831000011
Alex DeBrincat (SEA)X864101002112072230.00%114117.6321331300001
Tyson Foerster (HAR)X96410320472332626.09%316918.7912362400001
Cole Caufield (CGY)X85497206930112016.67%015519.3910151600000
Matthew Tkachuk (CHI)X8549310015143151816.13%015118.9011242300000
Connor McDavid (DAL)X9549-70082339152412.82%217819.7902252700014
Macklin Celebrini (BUF)X74593206162541816.00%015822.53011114101120
Filip Hronek (CGY)X8279680198631033.33%717922.43213417000020
Jack Eichel (MIN)X8279500221216159.52%216320.32011225000013
Steven Stamkos (NSH)X82791006232210159.09%018723.44055516000037
Jackson LaCombe (TOR)X827911151951231116.67%818623.201011027011019
Bowen Byram (UTA)X102792408991622.22%819719.7321353000004
Charlie McAvoy (DAL)X9099-24019157640.00%1321023.39022527000019
David Pastrnak (VAN)X744824011121751223.53%013018.6101121900000
Ryan O'Reilly (MTL)X74485003222121519.05%015522.0800021800000
Mitch Marner (TOR)X8448-4001122641415.38%116420.49123324101112
Artturi Lehkonen (EDM)X9448200262271818.18%112013.3412332900007
John Tavares (NYR)X94480601482541316.00%117419.3211232200000
Dylan Larkin (UTA)X10448-27552930142113.33%520019.9501193100006
Matt Roy (CAR)X83586601921271125.00%918823.47000321000016
Mikhail Sergachev (SEA)X8358-140171591533.33%1119324.1411231300006
Joel Armia (CAR)X8358400472182114.29%013316.5802252200000
Marco Rossi (WPG)X8358-1405181931615.79%116720.91112415000023
Will Cuylle (CAR)X835854019102431112.50%111113.890000000000
Lawson Crouse (DAL)X93583808151772017.65%415517.1900000000020
Luke Evangelista (BOS)X935842010172552412.00%017319.1901142000000
Miro Heiskanen (EDM)X9268-480714124716.67%920622.89112928000015
Drake Batherson (UTA)X10268-3115169286177.14%019119.1310193100000
Dougie Hamilton (BUF)X817866016563716.67%1117622.0301139000013
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X85275209132261722.73%218422.9800000000120
Cutter Gauthier (UTA)X10527-22017152531720.00%219819.8311253100004
Gabriel Landeskog (BUF)X843738021152452216.67%017722.14101420011133
Valeri Nichushkin (TOR)X843720039206920.00%214518.1300000000130
Nick Suzuki (TBL)X6347-20013222471212.50%014524.16123215000019
Moritz Seider (VAN)X7347-110011462350.00%414821.2110121800002
Emil Heineman (NSH)X834752066193815.79%011914.9012341300003
Leo Carlsson (OTT)X83477405182131414.29%014317.8410152000004
Ilya Mikheyev (WPG)X8347-2404152871910.71%315619.44022417000011
Nikolaj Ehlers (MIN)X834702085153720.00%012015.0311242100000
Ryan McLeod (TBL)X83470202162171514.29%016120.0912352400006
Sean Kuraly (COL)X83472201016113927.27%017321.68011221000011
Jordan Staal (NYR)X93474601713284710.71%316618.4100000011224
Alex Laferriere (CAR)X825731002091731511.76%316220.26022421000014
Justin Faulk (CAR)X82576402313164812.50%519023.721231021000016
Tyler Myers (BUF)X8257460186103220.00%917922.38112620000026
Evgeni Malkin (QUE)X8257-400461531013.33%013316.6802263000000
Mark Scheifele (ATL)X8257-420102323378.70%119624.53011116000228
Matt Boldy (QUE)X8257-120815376335.41%117221.51123123600002
Alex Vlasic (BOS)X925756014871328.57%1317319.2600003000023
Charlie Coyle (DAL)X9257-7401982081510.00%118320.29011624000012
Pavel Buchnevich (NYR)X92574002101951510.53%416618.4900000011123
Matthew Robertson (ANA)X9257-160288133715.38%1219121.25022628000016
Ivan Provorov (UTA)X10257040144113418.18%1723223.25101626000024
Cale Makar (TBL)X8167-30061021374.76%819924.921231527000023
Mikael Backlund (SEA)X8167-3005281081010.00%217121.36134113000124
Sebastian Aho (QUE)X8167-4001027258134.00%315118.870331030000014
Matthew Schaefer (TOR)X81672409243625.00%515919.87112328000010
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X916706018850520.00%716618.4012322400004
Rasmus Sandin (DAL)X9167-16037541120.00%1218720.7713432500002
Roman Josi (DET)X807724075104110.00%617021.23022621011014
Seth Jones (NYR)X907722017146250.00%1118620.7100032201103
Connor Bedard (QUE)X8516-540810194626.32%014217.7420253100001
Brock Nelson (EDM)X951610011211441135.71%119321.47202630000013
Zach Benson (ANA)X9426-30011211961121.05%218220.27011327000014
Jack Quinn (HAR)X9426-12042194621.05%010311.4021352100000
Frank Nazar (CAR)X83362000101341323.08%110012.510000100002
Anthony Cirelli (OTT)X8336500791692318.75%215319.1100000000120
Sean Couturier (WPG)X8336-12010242451712.50%116320.39101217000012
Josh Anderson (NSH)X83360409161971315.79%416420.52022218000018
Quinton Byfield (QUE)X8336300241231325.00%110713.3300000000013
Ridly Greig (BUF)X833626013171441221.43%315719.67000219000016
Jimmy Snuggerud (BOS)X933656017183213259.38%117619.6000031800000
Jordan Eberle (NYR)X9336500972181414.29%016518.3402212100000
Kasperi Kapanen (HAR)X9336-220881551620.00%213715.23224825000021
Simon Holmstrom (ANA)X9336-6002132892510.71%116318.1311241300000
Brad Marchand (UTA)X524600028173911.76%18617.1912321300004
Dylan Samberg (MIN)X82467209331366.67%714117.6300001000016
MacKenzie Weegar (CHI)X8246-1603911111718.18%818523.13112924000017
Juraj Slafkovsky (CHI)X8246300712247168.33%316921.1800062300001
Clayton Keller (DET)X8246020311217109.52%217421.7010113000020
Gabriel Vilardi (OTT)X8246-40016234218.70%113616.9712362000005
J.T. Miller (ATL)X8246-16010242311138.70%216320.380001400004
Martin Necas (MIN)X82464601015305186.67%014918.6300072500000
Alexander Nikishin (NSH)X824624015384425.00%818823.45224518000032
Travis Sanheim (NYR)X9246-180761851211.11%919822.05033716101122
Chris Kreider (DAL)X9246-700129143514.29%117219.1611222600005
Kirill Marchenko (MTL)X7156240121212478.33%115421.9400031800000
Jamie Oleksiak (COL)X815604015783612.50%1017021.20112720000018
Mattias Ekholm (OTT)X815684019740425.00%615118.91112222000016
Victor Hedman (SEA)X8156-12075101810.00%818022.56022413000018
Jake Sanderson (SEA)X81562008912578.33%418923.62101915000022
Braeden Bowman (ANA)X91561001614387.14%210011.080000300001
Claude Giroux (HAR)X9156-300624196155.26%215917.6810111000000
Ivan Barbashev (DAL)X915632024187155.56%115917.7100032500002
Anthony Mantha (UTA)X1015629576138127.69%116216.2000012700000
Aaron Ekblad (CHI)X8066-3602294160.00%1318222.78011121000019
Jakob Chychrun (DET)X806612023118090.00%716921.17011321000015
Thomas Harley (OTT)X80665801475240.00%918322.85011120000014
Mark Kastelic (BUF)X80665601313167100.00%012115.090223600001
Josh Morrissey (EDM)X906672041011450.00%919521.6500093800005
Morgan Rielly (BOS)X906604041610240.00%1219121.22000722011025
Kirill Kaprizov (DET)X84150201092462116.67%118623.30011424101114
Marcus Foligno (WPG)X8415140225104940.00%114618.2900011600001
Will Smith (CGY)X8415-300051161036.36%110012.5511221700000
Mats Zuccarello (OTT)X84154004121871722.22%014918.6710142300000
Sean Monahan (ANA)X9415-2001161961621.05%217118.96202630000011
Matty Beniers (MTL)X7325000213153620.00%19313.300000000000
Sidney Crosby (TOR)X7325-56015141331423.08%013419.1511222300001
Logan Cooley (QUE)X8325100961831216.67%012415.4710143000000
Jared McCann (TBL)X8325-14025153920.00%010913.6101111100000
Kiefer Sherwood (NSH)X832506014162051615.00%116420.56202718000018
Leon Draisaitl (DET)X8325-22016292052115.00%117421.7900032400002
Reilly Smith (BUF)X83253000585837.50%210713.410000000000
Adam Fantilli (UTA)X103250751011183816.67%013813.840001800012
Adam Fox (MTL)X7235-34015573728.57%1117525.00011221000021
Brayden McNabb (NSH)X8235220173101520.00%1519123.86101718101134
Gustav Forsling (CGY)X8235613516453140.00%916020.0600001000021
Philip Broberg (TOR)X8235-12011592722.22%918423.00022322000021
Artemi Panarin (TBL)X8235000681971110.53%017822.20011725000114
Brandon Hagel (TBL)X8235-24019133012226.67%118022.56112526000120
Erik Haula (CAR)X823518012101281116.67%313216.50202220000014
James van Riemsdyk (COL)X8235-4002101891011.11%012816.06022320000016
Mark Stone (ATL)X8235-7007183610175.56%317922.40000811000110
Scott Mayfield (DAL)X9235-26020452140.00%713314.820000100007
Nazem Kadri (UTA)X10235100511157713.33%012512.5311211300000
Christian Dvorak (VAN)X714502051672414.29%212417.6800002000122
Troy Terry (VAN)X7145-200081710215.88%010815.4903351500000
Erik Karlsson (OTT)X8145000114102310.00%718923.65022322000017
Quinn Hughes (QUE)X8145-3202631633.33%517321.6612323500005
Zach Whitecloud (NSH)X8145-280236103410.00%916720.93123413000125
Jesper Bratt (CHI)X8145520811238174.35%417121.4301152300000
Tim Stutzle (SEA)X814522010131915155.26%314418.030000000005
Dylan Guenther (TOR)X8145-5601282112114.76%015619.4411252700000
Tyler Tucker (WPG)X8145-24025644325.00%714718.4311231400002
Alex Newhook (HAR)X9145-240915133127.69%110311.4603332200000
Elias Lindholm (NYR)X9145-1801124235144.35%116218.0101151800000
Adam Larsson (UTA)X10145110018611259.09%820320.2800013000021
Blake Coleman (UTA)X101454801411158216.67%316116.0700000000229
Esa Lindell (TOT)X70555407545110.00%1317324.77000220000012
Drew Doughty (QUE)X805510404110350.00%513717.1201103000014
Shea Theodore (CGY)X8055660263250.00%515519.4400011400003
Zach Werenski (DET)X8055340813211100.00%1119924.850001322000015
Shayne Gostisbehere (HAR)X9055000214143110.00%519821.9702262500004
Jonathan Aspirot (EDM)X905510951320100.00%512614.0300000000020
Fabian Zetterlund (BUF)X8404120149152726.67%014117.6900021900001
Auston Matthews (UTA)X53143003111551220.00%08016.0200021400000
Alex Ovechkin (TOR)X8314020129204915.00%114718.3210132400003
Andrew Copp (CHI)X83141002231211025.00%212515.6100000000024
Mika Zibanejad (QUE)X831406013233091310.00%217021.2601133600000
Mikael Granlund (ATL)X83140001191431121.43%212916.16011210000012
Tom Wilson (SEA)X831416014101931915.79%211414.310000100000
Dylan Holloway (MIN)X831442017101541920.00%014518.0900022500000
Brock Boeser (TOT)X93145005561250.00%0596.610000000000
Bryan Rust (TBL)X7224-1006141662212.50%214520.78011214000114
Rickard Rakell (MTL)X7224-7201216249188.33%015021.45101522000014
Gabe Perreault (BUF)X822402027222119.09%014017.5310131900000
Egor Chinakhov (R) (BUF)X8224340391851011.11%115118.82101420000117
Anze Kopitar (CAR)X82243002171661312.50%215619.51101422000017
Filip Forsberg (COL)X8224-4601382811187.14%217722.15112420000023
Garnet Hathaway (NSH)X8224540169105720.00%011614.4811231300000
Matt Duchene (DET)X8224-3000141321315.38%09111.3311261700000
William Nylander (SEA)X8224-30048217179.52%116320.4101121400000
Jacob Trouba (DAL)X92241155161153240.00%717819.7910110000017
Thomas Chabot (NYR)X9224-240118110218.18%618320.32101721000010
Andre Burakovsky (BOS)X9224-4006141341415.38%119321.4100002100009
Jake Neighbours (ANA)X9224-26022121861711.11%016017.7310133000003
Jamie Benn (DAL)X9224140104133715.38%0899.9320242600000
Anton Lundell (TOR)X6134200813122158.33%29716.1400000011011
Collin Graf (MTL)X7134-12051012898.33%19213.200000000000
Ryan McDonagh (MTL)X7134-4003471314.29%314420.55022418000023
Colton Parayko (ATL)X8134-114017591811.11%1214718.37101515000014
Darren Raddysh (TBL)X81341135191291911.11%618322.86101527000116
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X8134160171132133.33%614818.5300000000017
Nate Schmidt (NSH)X8134-26013594211.11%1117021.24112613000028
Sean Durzi (OTT)X8134-1207472714.29%313016.2201102000001
Ryan Shea (CAR)X813422014513437.69%1216820.99000521000016
Patrick Kane (TOR)X8134-20034144167.14%111614.5302222600000
Sam Steel (CGY)X81343202970414.29%2759.3400000000015
William Eklund (TBL)X813410011913387.69%011514.4301101100009
Connor McMichael (HAR)X9134000316123158.33%211512.8100000000024
Elias Pettersson (NYR)X9134000612142107.14%19310.380000000004
Olen Zellweger (ANA)X9134-310018682412.50%715016.7002221300006
Yan Kuznetsov (HAR)X9134010011354320.00%1015917.7100000000021
Cam York (MTL)X7044100251210.00%610514.970000100001
Henri Jokiharju (CHI)X8044620671030.00%414417.9900004000019
Rasmus Andersson (WPG)X8044-41002912132120.00%919524.33011516000118
Rasmus Ristolainen (ATL)X80440401331030.00%510312.8700001000011
Vince Dunn (COL)X8044-5201713104120.00%718422.96011422000020
Dylan Strome (TOR)X8044-220111105140.00%012615.7303312700000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOR)X80448202169330.00%29311.6000000000029
Matthew Knies (SEA)X8044-1275174205110.00%214918.6100021200001
Darnell Nurse (HAR)X9044-1802097040.00%917719.66011518000015
Hampus Lindholm (NYR)X904444021102100.00%816618.4400001000024
Jaccob Slavin (ANA)X9044-420697380.00%1016217.98000213000010
Timo Meier (MIN)X8303-300137172917.65%010012.490000000000
Carter Verhaeghe (NYR)X9303-20056140521.43%110711.8810121800001
Alexander Wennberg (VAN)X7213-2001251541113.33%412317.6101141600001
Alexis Lafreniere (MTL)X7213380164130315.38%015221.6600031800002
Nathan MacKinnon (DET)X721314010122611227.69%012818.2500042200000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (VAN)X721302005113518.18%09113.0111211500000
Zach Hyman (TOT)X7213300134285127.14%112818.3110131801108
Brock Faber (VAN)X7213-40011144850.00%1015722.49202217000020
Justin Brazeau (WPG)X8213-120136187911.11%411514.410000100007
Aliaksei Protas (DET)X821324034238168.70%016720.84011420000019
Matias Maccelli (MIN)X821320023116618.18%08010.000000000001
Viktor Arvidsson (TOR)X821350012120516.67%0475.890002200000
Casey Mittelstadt (ANA)X9213000413111518.18%213915.48011531000013
Ryan Poehling (DAL)X9213100116102720.00%2889.8200000000026
Yanni Gourde (BOS)X9213-44010231651212.50%116418.2100032000000
Ian Cole (MTL)X7123-44021541625.00%514420.50112318000021
Kyle MacLean (COL)X7123-22071341125.00%011716.7500021500004
Mathew Barzal (MTL)X7123-72071211789.09%112617.99112322000015
Pavel Dorofeyev (MTL)X7123-8004122214124.55%016223.16123321000128
Tage Thompson (VAN)X712306078155146.67%012017.0901121900000
Brent Burns (ATL)X8123-1405782412.50%615218.95000515000020
Cam Fowler (CAR)X81232000640325.00%612715.870000100006
Dmitry Orlov (TBL)X8123-360161242425.00%416019.96112323000016
Jake McCabe (ATL)X8123-3120261152420.00%1117521.85101316000021
Kevin Bahl (TOR)X812328020251120.00%1114618.3000003000022
Kris Letang (TBL)X8123-760124103610.00%1016821.00101823000018
Noah Dobson (MIN)X812352015585312.50%1018122.58101825000015
Ryan Pulock (ATL)X8123-22051543425.00%1017722.16011116000024
Anders Lee (DET)X8123-2209911289.09%08710.930000000002
Anthony Beauvillier (WPG)X8123-1008613197.69%110012.5501131800000
Chandler Stephenson (CHI)X8123-620225195175.26%115319.1502242400001
Dakota Joshua (DET)X81234403021350.00%0708.780000400000
David Perron (TBL)X812320071160316.67%0587.250000000001
Lane Hutson (QUE)X8123-70036611016.67%718322.87112435000012
Jason Zucker (TBL)X8123-140107157146.67%012916.1300011100000
Denton Mateychuk (CHI)X8123-3002892711.11%716820.9700052100006
Nino Niederreiter (ATL)X8123-1405393911.11%115018.7300011400000
Parker Kelly (MIN)X81232601311451525.00%19611.9700000000017
Tomas Hertl (QUE)X8123340419102910.00%19411.700000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (OTT)X812340010912258.33%015118.8900022300000
Joel Edmundson (EDM)X9123-48018520250.00%1718820.9110111000024
A.J. Greer (EDM)X91233006861516.67%1667.3700004000010
Blake Lizotte (BOS)X9123-1406890511.11%1829.16000422101235
Cole Sillinger (ANA)X912302015684912.50%210011.140002400001
Cole Smith (EDM)X91233206872514.29%1899.9300000000033
Roope Hintz (DAL)X9123-120139148107.14%012914.3001142700000
Sam Bennett (EDM)X9123040141317765.88%011412.6900033000000
Olli Maatta (HAR)X9123-4001220250.00%1216218.0400005000018
Oliver Kapanen (UTA)X1012314061283312.50%310010.0000000000014
Braden Schneider (MTL)X703311001014140.00%510815.500000100005
John Carlson (MTL)X7033-22022125150.00%1217725.33000321000022
Noah Hanifin (COL)X7033-560885340.00%518626.64022118000015
Adam Gaudette (COL)X8033-3005511290.00%013616.950000200000
Brandon Montour (MIN)X8033-1401875050.00%615619.5500032100004
Brett Kulak (CAR)X8033120863270.00%816720.86011121000015
Brian Dumoulin (MIN)X8033020985010.00%1313516.820000000001
Cody Ceci (TBL)X8033420620110.00%512916.1800000000012
Erik Cernak (BUF)X80332401242310.00%614818.46011218000028
Mikey Anderson (BUF)X8033140346040.00%1219023.70011118000025
Nikita Zadorov (CAR)X80332402034310.00%812115.190000100000
Owen Power (CGY)X8033100144210.00%1114618.2800000000126
Eetu Luostarinen (CGY)X80332206311160.00%2718.9200000000116
Nikolas Matinpalo (WPG)X8033220775030.00%1117221.51000217000019
Jonathan Marchessault (WPG)X80332006410390.00%110713.3200011100000
Lucas Raymond (QUE)X8033040813174150.00%016520.6801133600001
Tanner Jeannot (BUF)X80333201156240.00%212415.5600000000015
Jake Middleton (SEA)X80331602334030.00%716820.94011113000017
Vincent Desharnais (QUE)X803311801654120.00%713116.3200000000014
John Marino (NYR)X9033600799670.00%1118120.15022218000024
Josh Manson (EDM)X903392003064180.00%715817.5600013000017
K'Andre Miller (DAL)X9033-22017106350.00%1320622.84011427000019
Mattias Samuelsson (HAR)X903301751886320.00%1418520.5900000000019
Brayden Schenn (ANA)X9033-61202717205170.00%119721.89000931000015
J.T. Compher (EDM)X90330000610440.00%0859.500000100000
J.J. Moser (UTA)X100330753812180.00%1118918.89011527000023
Beckett Sennecke (MTL)X7202012012752840.00%09513.620000100000
Cole Reinhardt (COL)X8202-3401791021220.00%213817.190000100004
Carl Grundstrom (CAR)X8202060123111318.18%09812.270000100000
Conor Sheary (COL)X82020200490222.22%0536.640000000000
Nathan Walker (DET)X82021005241350.00%0536.580000000000
Ryan Hartman (CGY)X820220043104320.00%1577.150000000000
Bobby Brink (BOS)X9202-2001252340.00%0303.280000200000
Connor Dewar (NYR)X9202120512103420.00%39410.4100000101123
Andrew Peeke (BUF)X811216011770314.29%410513.07000213000013
Mike Matheson (MIN)X8112-3207412568.33%618122.61101620000016
Vladislav Gavrikov (CGY)X811264015414327.14%1317822.31000614000021
Alex Iafallo (ATL)X8112-10045184135.56%215118.9200011400002
Boone Jenner (ATL)X811220012616386.25%08911.130000100001
Ryan Leonard (OTT)X8112-520167121138.33%012715.8410122200000
Mason Appleton (WPG)X8112-1404733433.33%3708.720000300001
Michael Bunting (COL)X81121003361616.67%1678.3910131100000
Shane Pinto (OTT)X8112-620916185135.56%012215.2300000000015
Tyler Bertuzzi (CHI)X8112-68036265133.85%015018.7510152400000
Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X81121000511349.09%0617.570000000000
Wyatt Kaiser (NSH)X81121204542025.00%510613.290001000002
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X9112-217510852120.00%1116918.7700002000017
Josh Doan (HAR)X9112-800610159166.67%215317.0201122200000
Ryan Lindgren (ANA)X9112-10020682812.50%1620022.25000428000019
Brandon Tanev (BOS)X9112-5140121618295.56%014816.4700003011027
Matt Coronato (UTA)X101121002582512.50%110110.150002800000
Sam Reinhart (COL)X1022-100131010.00%02424.170110400000
Jake DeBrusk (WPG)X30220204712270.00%07223.840002500007
Brady Skjei (COL)X5022-340966020.00%613627.30011113000012
Dylan DeMelo (VAN)X7022-520551130.00%1111816.9200000000120
Travis Konecny (VAN)X7022-440115135180.00%014220.23000219000017
Alexandre Carrier (WPG)X8022-3801396170.00%1319324.10000315000019
Jamie Drysdale (CHI)X8022-300261340.00%716120.0902212500006
Jonas Siegenthaler (TBL)X80224801521040.00%412015.000000200001
Marcus Pettersson (COL)X80220608136120.00%814217.8101127000014
Nick Seeler (TOR)X8022-2801036230.00%1513917.4000000000017
Nicolas Hague (CGY)X80221751854130.00%912615.790000000007
Freddy Gaudreau (CGY)X8022-4007510360.00%511514.3400000000031
Michael Amadio (QUE)X8022000576030.00%1688.5000001000020
Morgan Barron (CHI)X8022220302140.00%0253.120000000000
Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X8022-30021013980.00%014117.68011421000020
Andrei Kuzmenko (WPG)X8022-4206616260.00%013016.300000000000
Parker Wotherspoon (QUE)X8022-1602332020.00%815219.0000004000015
Jake Walman (ANA)X9022-6401429250.00%1721423.76011631000019
Sean Walker (HAR)X9022-11751874440.00%1015617.3500000000015
Matt Savoie (HAR)X9022-620314143100.00%416318.14011112000121
Corey Perry (ANA)X9022-29545165180.00%016117.85000422000010
Pavel Mintyukov (BOS)X90223115101385110.00%317319.27000419000010
Jordan Greenway (BOS)X9022-24017611470.00%114616.170000000003
Ty Emberson (BOS)X9022-500731540.00%313414.93011119000026
Lian Bichsel (BOS)X9022-21351732030.00%711712.970000000000
Dmitri Simashev (R) (SEA)X2101-1001021150.00%02211.170001100000
Erik Gustafsson (WPG)X510112040100100.00%47815.650000000004
Nick Leddy (SEA)X6101-3001320150.00%58714.4700001000019
Ben Hutton (WPG)X810102098101210.00%1214317.9300003000019
Dmitri Voronkov (ATL)X810112014682812.50%011614.530000100008
Gage Goncalves (BUF)X8101-2206541425.00%2577.1700000000014
Rasmus Dahlin (QUE)X8101-10301018914767.14%916120.181011027000010
Alexander Kerfoot (SEA)X8101-320761041510.00%010713.4200002000014
Connor Brown (CAR)X8101100010671016.67%1617.570000000000
Dylan Cozens (TOR)X8101-160181016576.25%210513.080000100005
Jack Drury (NSH)X8101-3001811249.09%19411.750000100001
Jack Roslovic (SEA)X8101-1001462216.67%0648.0400011500000
Jake Evans (QUE)X8101120310154100.00%2698.6300000000020
Marcus Johansson (QUE)X81010002271414.29%1486.050000100000
Mathieu Olivier (TBL)X8101-19516142325.00%1577.0900011200000
Max Domi (WPG)X8101-10036104410.00%1698.6200000000119
Teddy Blueger (CHI)X810110024103100.00%1232.8700000000017
Simon Edvinsson (OTT)X8101-16020552320.00%1111714.6200000000116
Joel Farabee (DAL)X9101-1002576914.29%210311.420000000000
Ryan Greene (HAR)X9101-10027173105.88%010912.0900000000021
Mason Marchment (NYR)X9101-11207480412.50%0778.500000100000
Nick Foligno (ANA)X9101-2403571414.29%0677.480000100000
Dawson Mercer (UTA)X10101-1005472514.29%0939.3400000000115
Pius Suter (UTA)X10101-12099122128.33%010910.8900000000130
Evander Kane (TBL)X4011100100010.00%082.060000000002
Devon Toews (ANA)X5011-420493120.00%149719.3700031200008
Artem Zub (VAN)X7011-4951867340.00%1014921.31000317000120
Brenden Dillon (VAN)X7011-5801735140.00%711917.0200001000015
Ivan Demidov (VAN)X70110202763140.00%19313.3400021700000
Mason McTavish (VAN)X7011020777230.00%08111.580000000015
Martin Fehervary (VAN)X7011-2100952220.00%813419.200110300007
Cale Fleury (COL)X8011180812000.00%69612.040000300008
Ilya Lyubushkin (CHI)X80116601961130.00%614017.5300000000018
Matt Grzelcyk (DET)X8011-4401167120.00%312015.010000000008
Nick Jensen (DET)X8011-4201231220.00%811514.400000000003
Mavrik Bourque (MIN)X8011-36051012440.00%110513.130001000005
Anthony Duclair (WPG)X801100031013570.00%110613.270000000003
Brayden Point (ATL)X8011100158030.00%2688.51000210000021
Tye Kartye (NSH)X8011-34076102110.00%19211.550000000000
Jonathan Huberdeau (OTT)X8011-300503130.00%0475.930001000000
Kailer Yamamoto (MIN)X8011220939060.00%1799.910000000000
Albert Johansson (BUF)X8011120341130.00%511013.7300000000017
Michael McCarron (NSH)X8011-36051110340.00%110212.710000000009
Trevor Zegras (SEA)X8011020935560.00%0759.3400011400000
Victor Olofsson (CHI)X8011100096960.00%011614.4800000000015
Jordan Martinook (NYR)X90111004862100.00%09810.8700000000027
Michael Rasmussen (ANA)X9011-2203510470.00%0687.540000100000
Elias Pettersson (D) (BOS)X9011-10601645210.00%1817319.2700000000021
Nic Dowd (EDM)X9011320287320.00%1849.3500001000032
Scott Laughton (ANA)X9011-2003947120.00%2808.8400001000012
Nick Perbix (EDM)X9011755651030.00%713915.4000001000022
Ben Chiarot (UTA)X100110802141110.00%1616616.5900002000022
Radko Gudas (TOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Logan Stankoven (TOR)X1000-120000000.00%055.380000000002
Andrew Mangiapane (DET)X1000000010100.00%01313.100000000000
Luke Glendening (TOR)X1000000100010.00%188.120000000001
Michael Kesselring (COL)X1000100100100.00%187.600000000000
Tyler Kleven (NSH)X1000020330010.00%11413.900000000000
Cole Schwindt (COL)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kaiden Guhle (WPG)X3000120821020.00%34113.790000300004
Nils Lundkvist (ANA)X4000-140832010.00%36416.040000100000
Nathan Bastian (COL)X4000-100432010.00%04310.670000000000
Aatu Raty (WPG)X5000000474010.00%0316.290000100001
Alexandre Texier (BUF)X5000-120132010.00%0346.820000000005
Jeremy Lauzon (BUF)X5000-22951111010.00%45611.190000000000
Philippe Myers (COL)X5000020602100.00%3377.310000000004
Jackson Blake (MTL)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Justin Sourdif (VAN)X7000-900223360.00%0628.790000000000
Zach Bogosian (TBL)X7000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Adam Henrique (VAN)X7000-9001114400.00%07811.1900000000017
Matthew Wood (BUF)X7000000012010.00%0162.340000000000
Jeff Skinner (NSH)X7000-200333130.00%2557.800000000000
Kaapo Kakko (MTL)X7000000000000.00%050.770000000005
Owen Tippett (MTL)X7000-320621130.00%0547.6500000000028
Steven Lorentz (VAN)X7000-900754140.00%28111.6000000000119
Adam Pelech (ATL)X8000040550020.00%69511.830000200001
Brandon Carlo (OTT)X80000551683100.00%1915219.050000100008
Luke Schenn (NSH)X800012001473010.00%712215.280000000005
Niko Mikkola (ATL)X8000-200731100.00%4556.880000100000
Dominic James (DET)X8000-100000000.00%091.100000000004
Simon Benoit (ATL)X8000-2401201000.00%0587.230000000004
Alexey Toropchenko (CAR)X8000100457330.00%0627.690000000000
Calle Jarnkrok (SEA)X8000-5001210070.00%011314.1300000000125
Casey Cizikas (DET)X8000-12065121100.00%112315.410000000000
Drew O'Connor (SEA)X8000-120626230.00%3718.8400000000015
Louis Crevier (OTT)X8000-380651000.00%1445.500000000000
Jason Dickinson (CHI)X8000000000000.00%1273.3200001000026
JJ Peterka (OTT)X8000-300211220.00%1465.740000000000
Kevin Fiala (ATL)X8000-64055152110.00%114217.8000031700006
Morgan Frost (SEA)X8000-500186490.00%18710.860000000000
Ryan Donato (TBL)X8000-220797060.00%010913.690000000002
Sam Carrick (NSH)X8000-280536320.00%1617.580000100000
Taylor Hall (CHI)X8000-5204814580.00%115118.900000000000
Yegor Sharangovich (NSH)X8000-2000115050.00%0627.720000000000
Bobby McMann (CGY)X8000-46094115140.00%08210.290000100000
Arber Xhekaj (SEA)X8000-71952513020.00%411714.630000100001
Spencer Stastney (COL)X8000220012210.00%0161.960000200000
Brett Pesce (DAL)X9000-200456120.00%1215016.6400000000025
Danila Yurov (BOS)X9000-600279150.00%313414.8700000000115
Emmitt Finnie (BOS)X9000-6402178490.00%014015.6100002000019
Justin Hryckowian (DAL)X9000100156260.00%3768.4200000000010
Marat Khusnutdinov (HAR)X90001005123070.00%0869.540000400000
Eeli Tolvanen (DAL)X9000-10011695110.00%010411.500000100000
Mason Lohrei (BOS)X9000-1008454100.00%511813.0700042300005
Vladimir Tarasenko (NYR)X900002035125150.00%19810.9400001800000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Tuch (EDM)X0234.72%7200102.33000001700221
Joel Eriksson Ek (EDM)X2152.31%19500111.64000006700101
Nick Schmaltz (MIN)X1048.63%14600002.07000001300102
Mikko Rantanen (COL)X1044.83%2900001.39010001100121
Morgan Geekie (HAR)X2046.15%1300001.51000000011310
Noah Cates (CAR)X1066.67%900001.62000002300022
Nikita Kucherov (EDM)X2075.00%800001.38000003400111
Nico Hischier (CGY)X1055.22%23000001.52000000340201
Tyler Seguin (BOS)X2056.46%20900001.38000001100020
Kyle Connor (COL)X1027.27%1100001.36010001100111
Wyatt Johnston (CGY)X0280.00%500001.56010000320120
Jake Guentzel (CAR)X1048.72%23400001.46000001200110
Adrian Kempe (EDM)X0043.75%1600001.43000000750020
Andrei Svechnikov (CGY)X2150.00%800001.62110002500112
Jack Hughes (MIN)X2033.33%900001.74110003300110
Jason Robertson (EDM)X1038.89%1800001.18000003300021
Bo Horvat (CHI)X1055.05%21800001.27030001600004
Vincent Trocheck (DAL)X0157.22%18700011.28010000021110
Pavel Zacha (NYR)X0230.77%1300001.27000000031201
Josh Norris (NSH)X1051.45%13800001.38000000120101
Brady Tkachuk (CGY)X2042.42%3300001.60000000310020
Fraser Minten (HAR)X2052.04%19600001.36000001100100
Robert Thomas (CGY)X0050.57%17600001.38000000210011
Seth Jarvis (OTT)X0035.29%1700001.44000000620001
Evan Bouchard (UTA)X010.00%000001.03000000170110
Alex DeBrincat (SEA)X1037.50%800001.42000001400200
Tyson Foerster (HAR)X1033.33%600011.18000000022102
Cole Caufield (CGY)X0020.00%1000011.16110002300200
Matthew Tkachuk (CHI)X0155.56%900001.19000002600001
Connor McDavid (DAL)X2148.90%18200001.01110000022101
Macklin Celebrini (BUF)X0045.60%18200001.14000001100011
Filip Hronek (CGY)X100.00%000001.00000000120101
Jack Eichel (MIN)X0055.56%18900001.11010000120020
Steven Stamkos (NSH)X0050.79%25200000.96000000610000
Jackson LaCombe (TOR)X100.00%000000.97000010270010
Bowen Byram (UTA)X000.00%000000.91000001300001
Charlie McAvoy (DAL)X000.00%000000.86000000093110
David Pastrnak (VAN)X2070.00%1000001.23000001100111
Ryan O'Reilly (MTL)X1056.73%17100001.04000001100021
Mitch Marner (TOR)X0137.50%800000.98000000011100
Artturi Lehkonen (EDM)X0025.00%400001.33000000053200
John Tavares (NYR)X1066.07%5600000.92000000011010
Dylan Larkin (UTA)X0047.95%21900000.80000100031001
Matt Roy (CAR)X100.00%000000.85000001300200
Mikhail Sergachev (SEA)X000.00%000000.83000001100000
Joel Armia (CAR)X1011.11%900001.21000001100000
Marco Rossi (WPG)X0046.34%20500000.96110003500100
Will Cuylle (CAR)X1040.00%500001.44000000120100
Lawson Crouse (DAL)X0035.71%1400001.03000000051001
Luke Evangelista (BOS)X0033.33%900000.93000002500002
Miro Heiskanen (EDM)X000.00%000000.78000000031001
Drake Batherson (UTA)X1022.22%900000.84000100011011
Dougie Hamilton (BUF)X000.00%000000.91000000360101
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (OTT)X0146.94%4900000.76000001400100
Cutter Gauthier (UTA)X0036.84%1900100.71000000210011
Gabriel Landeskog (BUF)X0042.86%1400000.79000000022110
Valeri Nichushkin (TOR)X1040.00%1000000.97000001100300
Nick Suzuki (TBL)X0052.78%18000000.97000000310001
Moritz Seider (VAN)X020.00%000000.94000002300010
Emil Heineman (NSH)X0070.00%1000001.17000001100010
Leo Carlsson (OTT)X1052.07%16900000.98000000130200
Ilya Mikheyev (WPG)X0038.46%1300000.90010000150100
Nikolaj Ehlers (MIN)X0041.67%1200001.16000002500000
Ryan McLeod (TBL)X0048.13%18700000.87000000011001
Sean Kuraly (COL)X1048.05%23100000.81000000310001
Jordan Staal (NYR)X0160.18%22100000.84000000042010
Alex Laferriere (CAR)X0050.00%800000.86000000350002
Justin Faulk (CAR)X000.00%000000.74000000310110
Tyler Myers (BUF)X100.00%000000.78000000042110
Evgeni Malkin (QUE)X0042.86%700001.05000000022000
Mark Scheifele (ATL)X1048.00%17500000.71000000011010
Matt Boldy (QUE)X1023.53%1700000.81010000210100
Alex Vlasic (BOS)X000.00%000000.81000001300100
Charlie Coyle (DAL)X0060.00%2000000.77010000033100
Pavel Buchnevich (NYR)X0018.18%1100000.84000000180100
Matthew Robertson (ANA)X000.00%000000.73000000210011
Ivan Provorov (UTA)X100.00%000000.60000000083200
Cale Makar (TBL)X000.00%000000.70000000021000
Mikael Backlund (SEA)X1059.72%21100000.82000000310100
Sebastian Aho (QUE)X1048.85%17400000.93000000022020
Matthew Schaefer (TOR)X000.00%000000.88000000061000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.85000000043101
Rasmus Sandin (DAL)X000.00%000000.75000000062010
Roman Josi (DET)X000.00%000000.82000000180001
Seth Jones (NYR)X000.00%000000.75000000091101
Connor Bedard (QUE)X0161.54%1300000.85010000052100
Brock Nelson (EDM)X1150.59%17000000.62000000032010
Zach Benson (ANA)X1050.00%2800000.66000001200020
Jack Quinn (HAR)X0071.43%700101.17000001100010
Frank Nazar (CAR)X0042.11%11400001.20000000340010
Anthony Cirelli (OTT)X2050.00%5400000.79000000140110
Sean Couturier (WPG)X0051.58%19000000.74010001100010
Josh Anderson (NSH)X1045.45%1100000.73000001100011
Quinton Byfield (QUE)X0090.00%1000001.13000001100010
Ridly Greig (BUF)X2051.52%16500000.76000001300001
Jimmy Snuggerud (BOS)X0046.15%1300000.68000001100200
Jordan Eberle (NYR)X2041.67%1200000.73000000011110
Kasperi Kapanen (HAR)X1040.00%500000.88000002200020
Simon Holmstrom (ANA)X0128.00%2500000.74000000130000
Brad Marchand (UTA)X1066.67%600001.40000000010000
Dylan Samberg (MIN)X000.00%000000.85000000041000
MacKenzie Weegar (CHI)X100.00%000000.65000000041200
Juraj Slafkovsky (CHI)X0150.00%1200000.71130000072010
Clayton Keller (DET)X0052.63%5700000.69000000011000
Gabriel Vilardi (OTT)X1045.45%1100000.88000001200000
J.T. Miller (ATL)X0053.80%15800000.74000000042001
Martin Necas (MIN)X1035.29%1700000.81010000052100
Alexander Nikishin (NSH)X000.00%000000.64000000520000
Travis Sanheim (NYR)X100.00%000000.60000000022010
Chris Kreider (DAL)X1057.14%700000.70000000033010
Kirill Marchenko (MTL)X0037.50%800000.78000000120001
Jamie Oleksiak (COL)X000.00%000000.71000000071001
Mattias Ekholm (OTT)X000.00%000000.79000000011010
Victor Hedman (SEA)X000.00%000000.67000000270010
Jake Sanderson (SEA)X000.00%000000.64000000320001
Braeden Bowman (ANA)X0037.50%800001.20000000054000
Claude Giroux (HAR)X0061.20%18300000.75000000160010
Ivan Barbashev (DAL)X0050.00%800000.75000000042000
Anthony Mantha (UTA)X0142.86%700000.74000010061000
Aaron Ekblad (CHI)X000.00%000000.66000000082000
Jakob Chychrun (DET)X000.00%000000.71000000180100
Thomas Harley (OTT)X000.00%000000.66000000280000
Mark Kastelic (BUF)X0050.78%12800000.99000000082010
Josh Morrissey (EDM)X000.00%000000.62000000092000
Morgan Rielly (BOS)X000.00%000000.63000000490000
Kirill Kaprizov (DET)X2047.62%2100000.54010002200001
Marcus Foligno (WPG)X0175.00%800000.68000000011003
Will Smith (CGY)X1025.00%800001.00000001100011
Mats Zuccarello (OTT)X0133.33%1200000.67000002200011
Sean Monahan (ANA)X0053.27%19900000.59010003400000
Matty Beniers (MTL)X0053.13%9600001.07000001400000
Sidney Crosby (TOR)X0154.76%16800000.75000000011000
Logan Cooley (QUE)X0053.33%1500000.81000000022001
Jared McCann (TBL)X2033.33%900000.92000000031200
Kiefer Sherwood (NSH)X1132.35%3400000.61000001100000
Leon Draisaitl (DET)X1058.48%22400000.57010000120200
Reilly Smith (BUF)X0028.57%700000.93000000055101
Adam Fantilli (UTA)X1053.47%10100000.72000010033000
Adam Fox (MTL)X010.00%000000.57000001300000
Brayden McNabb (NSH)X000.00%000000.52000000130020
Gustav Forsling (CGY)X000.00%000000.62001001100002
Philip Broberg (TOR)X000.00%000000.54000000033002
Artemi Panarin (TBL)X0020.00%500000.56000001300001
Brandon Hagel (TBL)X0036.84%1900000.55000000011010
Erik Haula (CAR)X0012.50%800000.76000001200000
James van Riemsdyk (COL)X0042.86%1400000.78000000011100
Mark Stone (ATL)X0028.57%2800000.56000001200000
Scott Mayfield (DAL)X000.00%000000.75000000011100
Nazem Kadri (UTA)X0052.76%12700000.80000000033001
Christian Dvorak (VAN)X0050.35%14100000.81000001100100
Troy Terry (VAN)X0060.00%500000.92000000051000
Erik Karlsson (OTT)X000.00%000100.53000000130000
Quinn Hughes (QUE)X000.00%000000.58000000031000
Zach Whitecloud (NSH)X000.00%000000.60000000140000
Jesper Bratt (CHI)X0045.45%1100000.58130000150000
Tim Stutzle (SEA)X0055.68%8800000.69000000370000
Dylan Guenther (TOR)X0037.50%800000.64000000061010
Tyler Tucker (WPG)X000.00%000000.68000000130110
Alex Newhook (HAR)X0045.00%8000000.97000000130000
Elias Lindholm (NYR)X0052.25%17800000.62000000270000
Adam Larsson (UTA)X000.00%000000.49000000072100
Blake Coleman (UTA)X0053.85%1300000.62000000210010
Esa Lindell (TOT)X000.00%000000.58000000270001
Drew Doughty (QUE)X000.00%000000.73000000180100
Shea Theodore (CGY)X000.00%000000.64000000081000
Zach Werenski (DET)X000.00%000000.50000000081001
Shayne Gostisbehere (HAR)X000.00%000000.51000000091000
Jonathan Aspirot (EDM)X000.00%000000.79000100190000
Fabian Zetterlund (BUF)X2130.00%1000000.57000000011011
Auston Matthews (UTA)X0052.87%8700001.00000003300100
Alex Ovechkin (TOR)X1038.46%1300000.55000000032000
Andrew Copp (CHI)X0161.70%14100000.64000000022000
Mika Zibanejad (QUE)X0061.06%22600100.47000001100001
Mikael Granlund (ATL)X1051.94%12900000.62000000021001
Tom Wilson (SEA)X0083.33%600100.70000002200010
Dylan Holloway (MIN)X0172.73%1100000.55010000033001
Brock Boeser (TOT)X11100.00%100001.35000000022001
Bryan Rust (TBL)X1038.46%2600000.55000000033000
Rickard Rakell (MTL)X0053.57%2800000.53010000033000
Gabe Perreault (BUF)X0025.00%800000.57000000120100
Egor Chinakhov (R) (BUF)X0022.22%900000.53000000022000
Anze Kopitar (CAR)X0055.12%20500000.51000000042000
Filip Forsberg (COL)X0135.48%6200000.45110000051000
Garnet Hathaway (NSH)X1055.56%900000.69000001100001
Matt Duchene (DET)X0057.52%11300000.88000000032000
William Nylander (SEA)X0050.00%800000.49000000130000
Jacob Trouba (DAL)X000.00%000000.45001000033010
Thomas Chabot (NYR)X000.00%000000.44000000011000
Andre Burakovsky (BOS)X0150.00%1200000.42000002200010
Jake Neighbours (ANA)X1085.71%700000.50000001100100
Jamie Benn (DAL)X1140.00%500000.90000000022001
Anton Lundell (TOR)X0052.48%10100000.83000000000010
Collin Graf (MTL)X0040.00%500000.87000000031000
Ryan McDonagh (MTL)X000.00%000000.56000000043000
Colton Parayko (ATL)X000.00%000000.54000000022010
Darren Raddysh (TBL)X000.00%000000.44001000043010
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X000.00%000000.54010000170001
Nate Schmidt (NSH)X000.00%000000.47000000073000
Sean Durzi (OTT)X100.00%000000.62000000210001
Ryan Shea (CAR)X000.00%000000.48000000150000
Patrick Kane (TOR)X0066.67%600000.69000000011010
Sam Steel (CGY)X0147.73%8800001.07000000032100
William Eklund (TBL)X0042.86%7700000.69000000033010
Connor McMichael (HAR)X0039.86%14800000.69000000061000
Elias Pettersson (NYR)X0057.85%12100000.86000000044000
Olen Zellweger (ANA)X000.00%000000.53000000250000
Yan Kuznetsov (HAR)X000.00%000000.50000000022000
Cam York (MTL)X000.00%000000.76000000170000
Henri Jokiharju (CHI)X000.00%000000.56000000084000
Rasmus Andersson (WPG)X000.00%000000.41110000280000
Rasmus Ristolainen (ATL)X000.00%000000.78000000180000
Vince Dunn (COL)X000.00%000000.44000000084000
Dylan Strome (TOR)X0051.45%13800000.64000000081000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOR)X0055.56%13500000.86000000083000
Matthew Knies (SEA)X0072.73%1100000.54001000082000
Darnell Nurse (HAR)X000.00%000000.45000000093001
Hampus Lindholm (NYR)X000.00%000000.48000000092000
Jaccob Slavin (ANA)X000.00%000000.49000000091000
Timo Meier (MIN)X0050.00%400000.60000001100100
Carter Verhaeghe (NYR)X1055.56%900000.56000000066001
Alexander Wennberg (VAN)X0053.10%14500000.49000000022010
Alexis Lafreniere (MTL)X0138.46%1300000.40010000042001
Nathan MacKinnon (DET)X0046.96%11500000.47000000044010
Oliver Bjorkstrand (VAN)X0033.33%300000.66000000031000
Zach Hyman (TOT)X0038.46%1300000.47000000044100
Brock Faber (VAN)X000.00%000000.38000000011000
Justin Brazeau (WPG)X0011.11%900000.52000001100000
Aliaksei Protas (DET)X0063.64%1100000.36110000063000
Matias Maccelli (MIN)X0025.00%400000.75000001100010
Viktor Arvidsson (TOR)X100.00%200001.27000000032010
Casey Mittelstadt (ANA)X0043.88%13900000.43000000043000
Ryan Poehling (DAL)X0051.69%11800000.68000000072000
Yanni Gourde (BOS)X0049.68%15500000.37000002200000
Ian Cole (MTL)X000.00%000000.42000000054000
Kyle MacLean (COL)X0054.26%12900000.51000000000000
Mathew Barzal (MTL)X0039.86%13800000.48000000041000
Pavel Dorofeyev (MTL)X0042.31%5200000.37000000011000
Tage Thompson (VAN)X0040.00%3000000.50000000063000
Brent Burns (ATL)X100.00%000000.40000000022100
Cam Fowler (CAR)X000.00%000000.47000000022001
Dmitry Orlov (TBL)X000.00%000000.38000000061000
Jake McCabe (ATL)X000.00%000000.34000000011100
Kevin Bahl (TOR)X000.00%000000.41000000051000
Kris Letang (TBL)X000.00%000000.36000000170000
Noah Dobson (MIN)X010.00%000000.33000000140001
Ryan Pulock (ATL)X000.00%000000.34000000031001
Anders Lee (DET)X0033.33%300000.69000000022000
Anthony Beauvillier (WPG)X0042.86%700000.60010000072000
Chandler Stephenson (CHI)X0060.00%18000000.39000000240000
Dakota Joshua (DET)X0040.00%7000000.85000000210100
David Perron (TBL)X0031.25%1600001.04000000033001
Lane Hutson (QUE)X000.00%000000.33000000011010
Jason Zucker (TBL)X0057.14%700000.46000000062000
Denton Mateychuk (CHI)X010.00%000000.36000000011010
Nino Niederreiter (ATL)X0041.67%1200000.40000000072000
Parker Kelly (MIN)X0037.50%11200000.63000000160000
Tomas Hertl (QUE)X1054.02%8700000.64000000052000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (OTT)X1055.62%16900000.40000000064001
Joel Edmundson (EDM)X000.00%000000.32000000053000
A.J. Greer (EDM)X0050.00%400000.90000000011000
Blake Lizotte (BOS)X0045.83%12000000.73000000022010
Cole Sillinger (ANA)X0028.57%700000.60000000085001
Cole Smith (EDM)X0022.22%900000.67000000041001
Roope Hintz (DAL)X0050.52%9700000.47000000084000
Sam Bennett (EDM)X1050.85%5900000.53000000033000
Olli Maatta (HAR)X000.00%000000.37000000021000
Oliver Kapanen (UTA)X0043.30%9700000.60000000180000
Braden Schneider (MTL)X000.00%000000.55000000170000
John Carlson (MTL)X000.00%000000.34000000170100
Noah Hanifin (COL)X000.00%000000.32000000072000
Adam Gaudette (COL)X0016.67%600000.44000000280000
Brandon Montour (MIN)X000.00%000000.38010000086100
Brett Kulak (CAR)X000.00%000000.36000000180000
Brian Dumoulin (MIN)X000.00%000000.45000000180000
Cody Ceci (TBL)X000.00%000000.46000000083000
Erik Cernak (BUF)X000.00%000000.41000000180000
Mikey Anderson (BUF)X000.00%000000.32000000083000
Nikita Zadorov (CAR)X000.00%000000.49000000280000
Owen Power (CGY)X000.00%000000.41000000081000
Eetu Luostarinen (CGY)X0066.67%300000.84000000082000
Nikolas Matinpalo (WPG)X000.00%000000.35000000082001
Jonathan Marchessault (WPG)X0042.86%700000.56000000081000
Lucas Raymond (QUE)X0025.00%1600000.36000000280000
Tanner Jeannot (BUF)X0031.71%4100000.48000000085010
Jake Middleton (SEA)X000.00%000000.36000000083001
Vincent Desharnais (QUE)X000.00%000000.46000000082100
John Marino (NYR)X000.00%000000.33000000093000
Josh Manson (EDM)X000.00%000000.38000000290000
K'Andre Miller (DAL)X000.00%000000.29000000097000
Mattias Samuelsson (HAR)X000.00%000000.32000010091000
Brayden Schenn (ANA)X0051.43%21000000.30010000190100
J.T. Compher (EDM)X0071.05%3800000.70000000093000
J.J. Moser (UTA)X000.00%000000.320001000103000
Beckett Sennecke (MTL)X0020.00%500000.42010000011000
Cole Reinhardt (COL)X0042.19%12800000.29000002200010
Carl Grundstrom (CAR)X0042.86%700000.41000000011000
Conor Sheary (COL)X000.00%200000.75000000022000
Nathan Walker (DET)X0066.67%300000.76000001100000
Ryan Hartman (CGY)X0042.86%700000.70000000044000
Bobby Brink (BOS)X010.00%100001.35000000022000
Connor Dewar (NYR)X0049.51%10300000.43000000022001
Andrew Peeke (BUF)X000.00%000000.38000000066000
Mike Matheson (MIN)X100.00%000000.22000000022000
Vladislav Gavrikov (CGY)X000.00%000000.22000000022010
Alex Iafallo (ATL)X0080.00%500000.26000000033010
Boone Jenner (ATL)X0035.71%1400000.45000000064000
Ryan Leonard (OTT)X0020.00%500000.32000000055000
Mason Appleton (WPG)X0039.73%7300000.57000000022000
Michael Bunting (COL)X0080.00%500000.60000000011000
Shane Pinto (OTT)X0045.38%11900000.33000000210000
Tyler Bertuzzi (CHI)X1085.71%700000.27000000011000
Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X0046.94%4900000.66000000150000
Wyatt Kaiser (NSH)X000.00%000000.38000000044001
Mario Ferraro (NYR)X000.00%000000.24000011100000
Josh Doan (HAR)X0044.44%900000.26000000055000
Ryan Lindgren (ANA)X000.00%000000.20000000074000
Brandon Tanev (BOS)X0055.56%900000.27000000052000
Matt Coronato (UTA)X0040.00%500000.39000000077000
Sam Reinhart (COL)X0033.33%2400001.66000000010000
Jake DeBrusk (WPG)X0037.50%2400000.56000000030000
Brady Skjei (COL)X000.00%000000.29000000050000
Dylan DeMelo (VAN)X000.00%000000.34000000170000
Travis Konecny (VAN)X0025.00%800000.28000000074000
Alexandre Carrier (WPG)X000.00%000000.21000000086000
Jamie Drysdale (CHI)X000.00%000000.25000000180000
Jonas Siegenthaler (TBL)X000.00%000000.33000000086000
Marcus Pettersson (COL)X000.00%000000.28000000081000
Nick Seeler (TOR)X000.00%000000.29000000082000
Nicolas Hague (CGY)X000.00%000000.32000010081000
Freddy Gaudreau (CGY)X0044.34%10600000.35000000083000
Michael Amadio (QUE)X0050.00%200000.59000000082000
Morgan Barron (CHI)X0050.00%2400001.60000000083000
Teuvo Teravainen (MIN)X0033.33%600000.28010000180000
Andrei Kuzmenko (WPG)X0047.92%4800000.31010000180000
Parker Wotherspoon (QUE)X000.00%000000.26000000085000
Jake Walman (ANA)X000.00%000000.19000000190000
Sean Walker (HAR)X000.00%000000.26000100094000
Matt Savoie (HAR)X0050.00%1400000.24000000094000
Corey Perry (ANA)X0036.36%1100000.25001000092000
Pavel Mintyukov (BOS)X000.00%000000.23000010091000
Jordan Greenway (BOS)X0050.00%1000000.27000000190000
Ty Emberson (BOS)X000.00%000000.30000000190000
Lian Bichsel (BOS)X000.00%000000.34000010095001
Dmitri Simashev (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.90000000011001
Erik Gustafsson (WPG)X000.00%000000.26000000044000
Nick Leddy (SEA)X000.00%000000.23000000044000
Ben Hutton (WPG)X000.00%000000.14000001100000
Dmitri Voronkov (ATL)X0041.67%1200000.17000000044010
Gage Goncalves (BUF)X1030.19%5300000.35000000033000
Rasmus Dahlin (QUE)X000.00%000000.12000020044000
Alexander Kerfoot (SEA)X0038.10%2100000.19000001100000
Connor Brown (CAR)X0060.00%500000.33000001100000
Dylan Cozens (TOR)X0048.28%2900000.19000000066000
Jack Drury (NSH)X0028.57%700000.21000000044000
Jack Roslovic (SEA)X0042.59%5400000.31000000044000
Jake Evans (QUE)X0063.51%7400000.29000000022000
Marcus Johansson (QUE)X0066.67%300000.41000000022000
Mathieu Olivier (TBL)X0057.14%700000.35000010066000
Max Domi (WPG)X0052.17%2300000.29010000077000
Teddy Blueger (CHI)X0050.00%1200000.87000000033010
Simon Edvinsson (OTT)X000.00%000000.17000000066100
Joel Farabee (DAL)X1050.00%400000.19000000077000
Ryan Greene (HAR)X0035.48%3100000.18000000044100
Mason Marchment (NYR)X0028.57%700000.26000000088000
Nick Foligno (ANA)X0060.00%500000.30000000066000
Dawson Mercer (UTA)X1020.00%500000.21000000055001
Pius Suter (UTA)X0042.19%6400000.18000001100000
Evander Kane (TBL)X0028.57%700002.43000000040000
Devon Toews (ANA)X000.00%000000.21000000052000
Artem Zub (VAN)X000.00%000000.13000010076000
Brenden Dillon (VAN)X000.00%000000.17000000170000
Ivan Demidov (VAN)X0060.00%500000.21000000073000
Mason McTavish (VAN)X0050.00%8200000.25000000170000
Martin Fehervary (VAN)X000.00%000000.15000000071000
Cale Fleury (COL)X000.00%000000.21000000180000
Ilya Lyubushkin (CHI)X000.00%000000.14000000082000
Matt Grzelcyk (DET)X000.00%000000.17000000084000
Nick Jensen (DET)X000.00%000000.17000000082000
Mavrik Bourque (MIN)X0039.67%12100000.19000000180000
Anthony Duclair (WPG)X0020.00%500000.19000000180000
Brayden Point (ATL)X0049.40%8300000.29000000180000
Tye Kartye (NSH)X000.00%400000.22000000084000
Jonathan Huberdeau (OTT)X000.00%000000.42000000180000
Kailer Yamamoto (MIN)X0025.00%400000.25000000180000
Albert Johansson (BUF)X000.00%000000.18000000085000
Michael McCarron (NSH)X0044.55%10100000.20000000084000
Trevor Zegras (SEA)X0030.34%8900000.27000000087000
Victor Olofsson (CHI)X0080.00%500000.17000000087000
Jordan Martinook (NYR)X0028.57%700000.20000000098000
Michael Rasmussen (ANA)X000.00%200000.29000000094000
Elias Pettersson (D) (BOS)X000.00%000000.12000000092000
Nic Dowd (EDM)X0055.37%12100000.24000000094000
Scott Laughton (ANA)X0056.25%6400000.25110000094000
Nick Perbix (EDM)X000.00%000000.14000100091000
Ben Chiarot (UTA)X000.00%000000.120000000101000
Radko Gudas (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Logan Stankoven (TOR)X0050.00%600000.00000000210000
Andrew Mangiapane (DET)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Luke Glendening (TOR)X0066.67%900000.00000000011000
Michael Kesselring (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tyler Kleven (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cole Schwindt (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Kaiden Guhle (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nils Lundkvist (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000095000
Nathan Bastian (COL)X0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Aatu Raty (WPG)X0057.89%3800000.00000000055000
Alexandre Texier (BUF)X0011.11%900000.00000000055000
Jeremy Lauzon (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000010055000
Philippe Myers (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jackson Blake (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Justin Sourdif (VAN)X0050.00%400000.00000000077000
Zach Bogosian (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Adam Henrique (VAN)X0047.87%9400000.00000000077000
Matthew Wood (BUF)X0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Jeff Skinner (NSH)X0050.00%400000.00000000077000
Kaapo Kakko (MTL)X000.00%200000.00000000077000
Owen Tippett (MTL)X0039.47%3800000.00000000077000
Steven Lorentz (VAN)X0033.33%300000.00000000077000
Adam Pelech (ATL)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Brandon Carlo (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000010088000
Luke Schenn (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Niko Mikkola (ATL)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Dominic James (DET)X0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Simon Benoit (ATL)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Alexey Toropchenko (CAR)X00100.00%500000.00000000088000
Calle Jarnkrok (SEA)X0061.54%1300000.00000000088000
Casey Cizikas (DET)X0069.23%1300000.00000000088000
Drew O'Connor (SEA)X0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Louis Crevier (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Jason Dickinson (CHI)X0066.67%300000.00000000088000
JJ Peterka (OTT)X00100.00%100000.00000000088000
Kevin Fiala (ATL)X0030.43%2300000.00000000088000
Morgan Frost (SEA)X0048.35%9100000.00000000088000
Ryan Donato (TBL)X0044.23%10400000.00000000088000
Sam Carrick (NSH)X0028.57%700000.00000000088000
Taylor Hall (CHI)X0030.00%1000000.00000000088000
Yegor Sharangovich (NSH)X0061.02%5900000.00000000088000
Bobby McMann (CGY)X0040.00%500000.00000000088000
Arber Xhekaj (SEA)X000.00%000000.00001000088000
Spencer Stastney (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Brett Pesce (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Danila Yurov (BOS)X0050.00%600000.00000000099000
Emmitt Finnie (BOS)X0040.28%14400000.00000000099000
Justin Hryckowian (DAL)X0050.00%1000000.00000000099000
Marat Khusnutdinov (HAR)X0055.26%3800000.00000000099000
Eeli Tolvanen (DAL)X00100.00%200000.00000000099000
Mason Lohrei (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Vladimir Tarasenko (NYR)X0060.00%500000.00000000099000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg (COL)10001.0000.0041000220000.000008000
Lukas Dostal (MTL)10001.0000.001200040000.000007000
John Gibson (DET)10001.0000.0032000110000.000008000
Jacob Markstrom (NSH)20000.9621.0358001260000.000008000
Justus Annunen (WPG)20010.9501.4641001200000.000008000
Sergei Bobrovsky (CAR)32100.9301.67180005710000.000035000
Igor Shesterkin (CGY)66000.9132.4736500151720000.667362000
Jakub Dobes (OTT)76000.9112.1539020141570000.000062010
Jeremy Swayman (NYR)73200.9082.6334220151630100.000063001
Andrei Vasilevskiy (DET)84310.9002.6545421202000001.000380020
Stuart Skinner (NSH)84400.8982.8542102201960010.000080200
Eric Comrie (BUF)86200.8982.8047200222150000.000080000
Samuel Ersson (ATL)83410.8963.1044500232210000.000080101
Alex Lyon (TBL)83500.8962.7647921222110010.000080100
Darcy Kuemper (CHI)84220.8942.7650000232160000.750880100
Brandon Bussi (HAR)85110.8873.1545800242130000.000072001
Spencer Knight (UTA)52100.8873.3121700121060000.000037000
Devin Cooley (QUE)41020.8862.58210009790000.333335000
Yaroslav Askarov (BOS)41300.8863.2823800131140000.000045000
Jonathan Quick (DAL)11000.8853.0060003260000.000018000
Scott Wedgewood (EDM)66000.8842.8336100171460000.000063000
Connor Ingram (CGY)22000.8783.00120006490000.000026000
Cam Talbot (ANA)92520.8763.6647500292340000.333390000
Ilya Sorokin (TOR)85200.8762.9245300221770010.000080001
Logan Thompson (VAN)62300.8753.8133140211680000.000052000
Dan Vladar (MIN)64110.8723.3833820191490000.714762000
Casey DeSmith (NYR)42200.8703.8820120131000000.000036000
Thatcher Demko (MIN)31100.8693.21150008610000.000026000
Jake Oettinger (COL)84220.8683.8345420292200001.000380100
Karel Vejmelka (SEA)61210.8663.4629500171270010.000053000
Jet Greaves (UTA)73400.8643.3138000211540000.000073000
Dustin Wolf (QUE)52210.8583.6627800171200010.000053000
Connor Hellebuyck (CAR)53110.8573.3930100171190000.000053000
Arturs Silovs (WPG)81240.8563.6945600281940000.857780000
Tristan Jarry (BOS)51400.8533.8229800191290000.000054000
Linus Ullmark (DAL)85210.8513.3248820271810101.000381000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (MTL)71330.8483.7241900261710100.667370000
Anthony Stolarz (ANA)20000.8444.3070005320000.000009000
Jacob Fowler (OTT)20110.8333.7496006360000.000026000
Joel Hofer (EDM)31200.8333.681790011660010.000036000
Jake Allen (HAR)21100.8294.6890007410000.000027000
Adin Hill (ATL)10000.8266.8035004230000.000008000
Jesper Wallstedt (SEA)41300.8213.251840010560010.000035000
Frederik Andersen (TOR)10100.8184.6126002110000.000008000
Filip Gustavsson (VAN)20200.8183.9292006330000.000025000
Leevi Meriläinen (BUF)10000.71410.201200270000.000008000