Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Pavol Regenda (VAN)X99918540291558163915.52%022625.15224314000026
2Jordan Kyrou (QUE)X89817-10051350153718.00%421126.3831451300000
3Jonatan Berggren (HAR)X1088169201394493318.18%123723.74011213101220
4Liam Ohgren (MIN)X8871522081230133726.67%617221.5012322300004
5Jaden Schwartz (TOR)X8761362071128103025.00%117621.9610127011015
6Nicolas Roy (EDM)X958131004273772813.51%420122.36011520000018
7Peyton Krebs (NYR)X7491362027182551116.00%116223.100000200004
8Fedor Svechkov (MIN)X821113400719318166.45%316821.0301162300008
9Uvis Balinskis (BOS)X8211137401671571013.33%1019223.96224618000021
10Max Sasson (VAN)X975122005113710818.92%217819.79123312000016
11Denver Barkey (HAR)X10751234024283282321.88%121021.0310151000009
12Max Shabanov (HAR)X1075123202133772418.92%121121.15123310000010
13Phillip Danault (ANA)X94812-32014454315279.30%1025027.79033920000012
14Conor Timmins (VAN)X939123803014182616.67%1120022.17123414000022
15Simon Nemec (HAR)X1011112040231220595.00%1120920.95112611000015
16Arseny Gritsyuk (EDM)X9831102091134152023.53%418620.7110142000001
17Brett Howden (CAR)X87411-600232448123114.58%619023.7021371200007
18William Carrier (BOS)X7651110013133571617.14%116723.85112316000125
19Dalibor Dvorsky (MIN)X86511-300191535113217.14%321226.5320242200004
20Noah Laba (VAN)X96511820131634102117.65%214415.9402231400012
21Kent Johnson (HAR)X1065110206193441517.65%123323.3001111200000
22Eric Robinson (NYR)X756117001171861527.78%413118.7300001300007
23Rodrigo Abols (HAR)X10381126019302041715.00%424224.22000113011117
24Jesper Boqvist (HAR)X102911106031241561013.33%223523.520000800000
25Brandon Duhaime (ATL)X96410-82020234383713.95%722324.7901191900007
26Philipp Kurashev (MTL)X95510-70016304473011.36%522925.4320282400019
27Easton Cowan (MTL)X94610-12015123692111.11%419421.5202271900006
28Frank Vatrano (BOS)X83710560883091510.00%013216.5012371900000
29Ozzy Wiesblatt (MIN)X82810-2002326287217.14%318723.3801132200004
30Jacob Bernard-Docker (HAR)X101910-2121016813457.69%1722422.41022313000017
31Zeev Buium (QUE)X801010-3009147270.00%1016720.9203311200006
32Artyom Levshunov (VAN)X90101048022116440.00%1418520.56022212000018
33Vasily Podkolzin (TOR)X8549480221133112915.15%115619.451013700000
34Igor Chernyshov (QUE)X645950065125833.33%214223.731232800006
35Thomas Novak (NYR)X736960001223102113.04%117024.290002900006
36Donovan Sebrango (BOS)X83698120237147721.43%1318322.89134418000015
37Jeffrey Viel (EDM)X9369010025474842.86%217319.260000300005
38Oskar Sundqvist (VAN)X92793802622428184.76%217118.95033112000012
39Cole Perfetti (MTL)X9189-1001033328313.13%323826.50033317000210
40Adam Lowry (QUE)X853840016202332021.74%216520.5711231500007
41Zachary L'Heureux (MTL)X9538-20012152831817.86%618420.4220241800001
42Nick Paul (DAL)X6448140812621015.38%112220.3420281500002
43Jonathan Drouin (MIN)X8448-1000202672715.38%918422.9800012200008
44Barclay Goodrow (ANA)X9448-12018304112239.76%419721.9211281800005
45Zemgus Girgensons (DAL)X6358-14010102471712.50%312120.13022212000113
46Logan Stankoven (TOR)X83586006222792611.11%117621.9601117101117
47Jonas Brodin (VAN)X93581208161731017.65%1420322.56224914000025
48Marc Gatcomb (EDM)X93583100198206915.00%112814.220000100001
49Logan Stanley (DAL)X6268520137173611.76%713823.03022101500009
50Mathieu Joseph (DAL)X626822098123616.67%213222.0101111400001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Joonas Korpisalo (TOR)86200.8922.9746500232130100.000080
2Joey Daccord (NYR)53200.8833.2129900161370000.000052
3Mackenzie Blackwood (VAN)96210.9003.3749901282810000.000090
4Samuel Montembeault (HAR)53110.8783.4030020171390000.000055
5Juuse Saros (HAR)54100.9033.4030000171760200.000055
6Kevin Lankinen (BOS)84310.9013.7646300292940000.8331280
7Nikita Tolopilo (QUE)85300.8693.9342700282130000.333380
8Jonas Johansson (EDM)93420.8744.4354200403180000.000090
9Dennis Hildeby (CAR)83500.8544.5636800281920010.000080
10Ville Husso (MIN)85300.8735.0343000362830000.000080
11Petr Mrazek (DAL)63010.8335.1331600271620000.000060
12Matt Murray (ATL)91510.8446.1540000412620000.000090