Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Newfoundland Regiment

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phillip DanaultX94812-32014454315279.30%1025027.79033920000012
Barclay GoodrowX9448-12018304112239.76%419721.9211281800005
Jaroslav ChmelarX9257-8602114276137.41%720622.9111251900002
Jonathan ToewsX9426-13209254083410.00%223225.8000031500006
Nicolas DeslauriersX9156-6120241121394.76%520422.7000031400000
Josh SamanskiX9325-7007211941115.79%718220.230110700005
Alex TurcotteX9145-11402130246154.17%921123.4811251300001
Nils LundkvistX5033-62011179270.00%413226.4300031200002
Adam EngstromX9022-15001054250.00%1220823.1300021600009
Florian XhekajX9101-6003211039.09%118020.000001900008
Ronan SeeleyX9011-600218110.00%820823.11000314000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phillip DanaultX0064.55%26800000.96000002800151
Barclay GoodrowX0050.79%12600000.81000004400300
Jaroslav ChmelarX0030.00%1000000.68000000630101
Jonathan ToewsX0066.96%11200000.52000000130100
Nicolas DeslauriersX0041.18%1700000.59000000051010
Josh SamanskiX0055.56%9000000.55000002200002
Alex TurcotteX0062.00%10000000.47000000073001
Nils LundkvistX0053.85%1300000.45000000095000
Adam EngstromX00100.00%100000.19000000190001
Florian XhekajX0044.12%3400000.11000000044010
Ronan SeeleyX0075.00%400000.10000000190000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Orlando Solar Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon DuhaimeX96410-82020234383713.95%722324.7901191900007
Jeff MalottX9088-10202322226210.00%221123.5000021500008
Zach Aston-ReeseX9437-130019203082713.33%421023.31101516000010
Adam EdstromX8426-30011172181419.05%018623.2100041400002
Sonny MilanoX8336-3002121461121.43%912415.530110300004
Matthew KesselX9145-138024693911.11%1421724.1410121700005
Walker DuehrX9134-13001711239.09%218620.7000012100007
Egor ZamulaX9044-90041111460.00%1221323.7101161800008
Skyler Brind'AmourX9123-1300315162136.25%016518.3701131600002
Sam MortonX9033-50021611340.00%115817.540111600005
Jonah GadjovichX9101-105568821012.50%213314.771011700007
Lassi ThomsonX5011-340221010.00%119819.610000600005
Dennis GilbertX9011-9201125050.00%1720322.5700041700009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon DuhaimeX1038.46%2600010.90000000011101
Jeff MalottX0049.56%11300000.76000000190012
Zach Aston-ReeseX0047.62%2100000.67000000011101
Adam EdstromX0045.91%15900000.65000000000020
Sonny MilanoX0066.67%600000.97000000022101
Matthew KesselX0025.00%400000.46000000240100
Walker DuehrX0027.27%2200000.43000000051000
Egor ZamulaX000.00%000000.37000000091000
Skyler Brind'AmourX0051.05%19000000.36000000021010
Sam MortonX0050.77%13000000.38000000092000
Jonah GadjovichX0040.63%3200000.15000010088000
Lassi ThomsonX000.00%000000.20000000051000
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000000.10000000091000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Shepard40200.9114.2514120101120000.000009120
Matt Murray91510.8446.1540000412620000.000090101

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Uvis BalinskisX8211137401671571013.33%1019223.96224618000021
William CarrierX7651110013133571617.14%116723.85112316000125
Frank VatranoX83710560883091510.00%013216.5012371900000
Donovan SebrangoX83698120237147721.43%1318322.89134418000015
Nikita NesterenkoX8178-1001229195115.26%719624.54011117000128
Zachary BolducX8516-14011173272215.63%214618.3010141700000
Jansen HarkinsX824604010221551513.33%117021.27000316000013
Jared WrightX8415220412213819.05%212916.130000000000
Paul CotterX8145-5201510145247.14%217321.57033216000014
Alec RegulaX8033-4601787490.00%1516620.79000417000020
Mikael PyyhtiaX81122002461316.67%013116.330000200001
Victor ManciniX602202610613150.00%411418.9500017000011
Joel NystromX8101-46010761816.67%1515018.7500013000011
Matthew PoitrasX8011-2601094120.00%014017.540001200002
Lenni HameenahoX8011-400116320.00%1364.440000000000
Mike BenningX1000100000000.00%21010.170000000000
Marek AlscherX8000-320721110.00%412515.660000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Uvis BalinskisX000.00%000001.36010001300021
William CarrierX1060.00%1500011.32110000021200
Frank VatranoX1054.55%1100001.52020000320011
Donovan SebrangoX000.00%000000.98110001100110
Nikita NesterenkoX0047.87%28200000.81110000350001
Zachary BolducX0050.00%400000.82120001100110
Jansen HarkinsX0065.45%22000000.71000000041000
Jared WrightX0140.00%1500000.77000002200101
Paul CotterX0038.89%1800000.58020000140010
Alec RegulaX000.00%000000.36000000084000
Mikael PyyhtiaX0033.33%600000.31000000071010
Victor ManciniX000.00%000000.35000020062000
Joel NystromX00100.00%100000.13010000011000
Matthew PoitrasX0044.26%12200000.14000000087000
Lenni HameenahoX000.00%100000.56000000082000
Mike BenningX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Marek AlscherX000.00%000000.00010000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trent Miner10000.9602.2327001250000.000008000
Kevin Lankinen84310.9013.7646300292940000.8331280101

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett HowdenX87411-600232448123114.58%619023.7021371200007
Elmer SoderblomX8268-1200981651212.50%120225.3011211100005
John KlingbergX8088-1020191598130.00%1721226.5204421100007
Oskar BackX8437-5002203591211.43%514718.421124400000
Isak RosenX8325-10005192451812.50%219023.750112900003
Nikita GrebenkinX8325-80067349178.82%320425.5300031000004
Jonny BrodzinskiX8134-8201128337333.03%319424.2710121000004
Jack FinleyX8044-720146147170.00%412315.380221500000
Sam MalinskiX8044-8008911360.00%2120725.8201141100007
Alexander RomanovX8123-70017712268.33%1618423.011015900005
Brett BerardX8000-420858230.00%218322.9000001000005
Isaiah GeorgeX8000-800011320.00%917722.0800011000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett HowdenX1061.69%20100001.16000002200400
Elmer SoderblomX0050.00%1800000.79000001300010
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.75000000280012
Oskar BackX0050.91%11000010.95000000120010
Isak RosenX2055.56%1800000.53000000022010
Nikita GrebenkinX0055.00%2000000.49000000120000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0060.19%21100000.41000000052100
Jack FinleyX0053.85%3900000.65000000081000
Sam MalinskiX0050.00%200000.39000000082000
Alexander RomanovX0025.00%400000.33000000011001
Brett BerardX0050.00%600000.00000000088000
Isaiah GeorgeX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nikke Kokko40000.9004.40109008800000.000008010
Dennis Hildeby83500.8544.5636800281920010.000080001

Tomahawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Nordiks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ice Bats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick PaulX6448140812621015.38%112220.3420281500002
Zemgus GirgensonsX6358-14010102471712.50%312120.13022212000113
Logan StanleyX6268520137173611.76%713823.03022101500009
Mathieu JosephX626822098123616.67%213222.0101111400001
Trevor van RiemsdykX6336-260281341323.08%912520.7911241100008
Barrett HaytonX6336200615367158.33%012420.7201151500016
Carson SoucyX624654055104820.00%1413722.7700041500008
Joel KivirantaX6156-1003718485.56%110818.0000000000013
Vladislav NamestnikovX6325-300311196915.79%010417.330001100006
Miles WoodX6145-10064124158.33%112520.9110131200005
Ondrej PalatX6145-220610216124.76%110918.1500001200000
Nils HoglanderX6213-2002490922.22%09415.710000000001
Mike ReillyX6033-2601156430.00%012821.38000111000010
Vinnie HinostrozaX61010000021150.00%0203.310000000000
Viking Gustafsson NybergX6011-400700010.00%109315.440000100002
Chris TanevX6011-500613110.00%99615.940000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick PaulX0036.36%1100001.31000003300001
Zemgus GirgensonsX1058.62%14500001.32000000031200
Logan StanleyX000.00%000001.16000000640003
Mathieu JosephX0033.33%600001.21000000410000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.96000000011000
Barrett HaytonX1071.25%16000000.97000000011011
Carson SoucyX020.00%000000.88000000032010
Joel KivirantaX0037.50%800001.11000000033010
Vladislav NamestnikovX1047.22%10800000.96000001100200
Miles WoodX0033.33%600000.80000000150010
Ondrej PalatX00100.00%200000.92000001100010
Nils HoglanderX0050.00%600000.64000000022000
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.47000000062000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0036.36%3300001.01000001100000
Viking Gustafsson NybergX000.00%000000.22000000063000
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.21000000160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek63010.8335.1331600271620000.000060000
Nico Daws20200.8216.8044005280000.000006000

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Aces

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas RoyX958131004273772813.51%420122.36011520000018
Arseny GritsyukX9831102091134152023.53%418620.7110142000001
Jeffrey VielX9369010025474842.86%217319.260000300005
Marc GatcombX93583100198206915.00%112814.220000100001
Ethen FrankX9336-220417315169.68%315917.7100012000000
Tyson KozakX9336540414141621.43%69410.4400001000015
Yakov TreninX9336-3402922312189.68%018720.73000215000231
Colin BlackwellX9246-340817214239.52%517018.9100000000231
Max CrozierX9156-2100201941311.11%919521.67011218000025
Jack St. IvanyX90558802344210.00%1214716.3600023000022
Jordan SpenceX9044-44061214440.00%1421824.20000718000022
Justin BarronX9044-32011812050.00%1018620.61011517000016
Curtis LazarX93032006121921415.79%010711.92101316000012
Neal PionkX9033-4803314105100.00%922324.76000619000025
Ryan GravesX8022800833000.00%910412.940000000003
Cameron HughesX91013000060216.67%1707.750000000000
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX9011-100208490.00%19110.1000021700001
Victor Eklund (R)X1000100000000.00%177.250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas RoyX0059.18%26700001.29000000022130
Arseny GritsyukX1050.00%1400011.18000000044300
Jeffrey VielX0066.67%1200001.04000001100011
Marc GatcombX0053.85%1300001.25000000011100
Ethen FrankX1090.91%1100000.75000000021011
Tyson KozakX0063.16%7600001.28000000031012
Yakov TreninX1045.73%23400000.64000001100100
Colin BlackwellX0052.94%1700000.71000000051100
Max CrozierX000.00%000000.62000000011000
Jack St. IvanyX000.00%000000.68000000290001
Jordan SpenceX000.00%000000.37000000091001
Justin BarronX000.00%000000.43000000092000
Curtis LazarX0062.50%10400000.56000000011000
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.27000000190000
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.39000000085000
Cameron HughesX0050.00%200000.29000000022001
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX0062.50%800000.22000000094000
Victor Eklund (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson93420.8744.4354200403180000.000090000

Broncos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonatan BerggrenX1088169201394493318.18%123723.74011213101220
Denver BarkeyX10751234024283282321.88%121021.0310151000009
Max ShabanovX1075123202133772418.92%121121.15123310000010
Simon NemecX1011112040231220595.00%1120920.95112611000015
Kent JohnsonX1065110206193441517.65%123323.3001111200000
Rodrigo AbolsX10381126019302041715.00%424224.22000113011117
Jesper BoqvistX102911106031241561013.33%223523.520000800000
Jacob Bernard-DockerX101910-2121016813457.69%1722422.41022313000017
Olle LycksellX1043780001102640.00%111111.080000000000
Drew HellesonX10347-26014161011030.00%1722522.53213513000016
Daemon HuntX10257220141195722.22%1320420.45011010000014
David JiricekX10156110057104610.00%1316616.590000100013
Jesperi KotkaniemiX10134220139102610.00%1999.880001400005
Hunter McDonaldX10123132026251420.00%616816.7500000000011
Porter MartoneX10112-300561410137.14%012612.650001100000
Hendrix LapierreX10011000023050.00%1302.960000100000
Conor GeekieX10000-200230000.00%0292.8700000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonatan BerggrenX0147.83%2300001.35000000810212
Denver BarkeyX2145.11%23500011.14000000041111
Max ShabanovX1144.00%2500011.13000000011110
Simon NemecX000.00%000001.15000000092000
Kent JohnsonX1043.44%12200000.94000001100002
Rodrigo AbolsX2065.99%19700000.91000000620002
Jesper BoqvistX0053.91%11500000.94000000260010
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000.00%000000.89000110071101
Olle LycksellX0050.00%800001.26000001100000
Drew HellesonX000.00%000000.62000000310000
Daemon HuntX010.00%000000.68000000022020
David JiricekX000.00%000000.72000000091010
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0065.63%3200000.81000000011000
Hunter McDonaldX000.00%000000.36000000022001
Porter MartoneX1085.71%700000.32000000095000
Hendrix LapierreX00100.00%400000.680000000108000
Conor GeekieX0064.71%1700000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault53110.8783.4030020171390000.000055000
Juuse Saros54100.9033.4030000171760200.000055000

Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Liam OhgrenX8871522081230133726.67%617221.5012322300004
Fedor SvechkovX821113400719318166.45%316821.0301162300008
Dalibor DvorskyX86511-300191535113217.14%321226.5320242200004
Ozzy WiesblattX82810-2002326287217.14%318723.3801132200004
Jonathan DrouinX8448-1000202672715.38%918422.9800012200008
Isaac HowardX8268-6008151661112.50%514918.630223900003
Caleb JonesX82572007572528.57%1118423.0400001900006
Jayden StrubleX8066-620161311590.00%1620225.2601132000005
Hunter BrzustewiczX8235-740214102820.00%1720225.3111232100005
Xavier BourgaultX82132003365433.33%417121.3501122000000
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X8123-300210155116.67%512816.021012600002
Roby JarventieX8202-20056123616.67%410012.480000200000
Luca PinelliX8112-3004794711.11%410613.210000100001
Mathew DumbaX80224801447310.00%517722.1800021900003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Liam OhgrenX10100.00%400001.74000000011121
Fedor SvechkovX1050.23%22100001.55000000410013
Dalibor DvorskyX0064.29%1400011.04000002200300
Ozzy WiesblattX1151.46%20600001.07000000021101
Jonathan DrouinX0055.56%900000.87000000420101
Isaac HowardX0063.64%1100001.07000001300010
Caleb JonesX100.00%100000.76000000021011
Jayden StrubleX000.00%000000.59000000085100
Hunter BrzustewiczX000.00%000000.49000000062010
Xavier BourgaultX0057.14%700000.35000000044100
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X0052.78%10800000.47000000150000
Roby JarventieX1020.00%500000.40000000033000
Luca PinelliX0150.00%8400000.38000000062000
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.23000000086000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit10000.9432.3751002350000.000008010
Ville Husso85300.8735.0343000362830000.000080000

Americiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philipp KurashevX95510-70016304473011.36%522925.4320282400019
Easton CowanX94610-12015123692111.11%419421.5202271900006
Cole PerfettiX9189-1001033328313.13%323826.50033317000210
Zachary L'HeureuxX9538-20012152831817.86%618420.4220241800001
Noah OstlundX9437-10001724111416.67%212714.140000300008
Emil AndraeX9257-62014101221016.67%1720722.9711241800018
Joakim KemellX9336-3209132481412.50%517119.0002252400000
Anton FrondellX913400011112188.33%010211.360000100000
Topias VilenX9123-9206753620.00%1418120.1400042200008
Owen PickeringX9033-4201146110.00%318220.260001600003
Ryan UfkoX9202-20031362533.33%819421.5700021700008
Sandis VilmanisX9022-64012712390.00%015817.610001500003
Lukas ReichelX1011000023020.00%01918.520111400000
Brennan OthmannX9011-120127187100.00%315016.710002300016
Tyson HindsX90114401032050.00%914916.540000400005
Tristan LuneauX9000-10201325120.00%1218620.7000002300007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philipp KurashevX0144.79%19200010.87220000120201
Easton CowanX0046.15%1300001.03010001500111
Cole PerfettiX0043.06%21600000.75120000250002
Zachary L'HeureuxX0036.36%1100000.87000000011201
Noah OstlundX0046.51%12900001.10020001100200
Emil AndraeX100.00%000000.68000000011020
Joakim KemellX0137.50%1600000.70000001100010
Anton FrondellX0048.51%10100000.78000000032002
Topias VilenX000.00%000000.33000000043000
Owen PickeringX0083.33%600000.33000000190000
Ryan UfkoX000.00%000000.21000000055000
Sandis VilmanisX0050.00%2200000.25000000190000
Lukas ReichelX0033.33%300001.08000000010000
Brennan OthmannX0050.00%2000000.13000000098000
Tyson HindsX000.00%000000.13000000094000
Tristan LuneauX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peyton KrebsX7491362027182551116.00%116223.100000200004
Eric RobinsonX756117001171861527.78%413118.7300001300007
Thomas NovakX736960001223102113.04%117024.290002900006
Tony DeAngeloX717822015551520.00%614420.6010131100009
Nick BlankenburgX7257260162101120.00%1014120.1001121100007
Conor GarlandX7336-30079367298.33%017725.290004800000
Trevor MooreX7066-300512214160.00%215221.78011414000014
Kyle PalmieriX7325-4007132452512.50%115121.61101314000014
Ross ColtonX732532084133323.08%09413.440000000000
Damon SeversonX7235120191094722.22%1216824.05000412000011
Timothy LiljegrenX71452009352120.00%911015.780000000005
Danton HeinenX722430094132815.38%010314.740000900000
Tanner PearsonX720200058951122.22%09413.360000000000
Jalen ChatfieldX70221401343140.00%814120.10011312000010
Noah JuulsenX70222115922230.00%310515.000000000001
Josh MahuraX7000000131110.00%3334.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peyton KrebsX2055.19%18300001.61000000310210
Eric RobinsonX0042.86%700001.68000000011012
Thomas NovakX1039.29%2800001.06000000210111
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000001.11000001300010
Nick BlankenburgX010.00%000001.00000000320002
Conor GarlandX0033.33%900000.68000001100000
Trevor MooreX0083.33%1200000.79000000470010
Kyle PalmieriX0149.50%20200000.66000000011100
Ross ColtonX0050.89%11200001.06000000032100
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.59000000011010
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%000000.91000001100100
Danton HeinenX10100.00%300000.78000000022100
Tanner PearsonX0033.33%600000.43000000044000
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%000000.28000000071000
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.38001000074000
Josh MahuraX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord53200.8833.2129900161370000.000052000
Carter Hart21100.8555.001200010690000.000025000

Fighting Pandas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lynx

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan KyrouX89817-10051350153718.00%421126.3831451300000
Zeev BuiumX801010-3009147270.00%1016720.9203311200006
Igor ChernyshovX645950065125833.33%214223.731232800006
Adam LowryX853840016202332021.74%216520.5711231500007
Alex SteevesX8527-540271544103011.36%017622.0120291100002
Kirby DachX8336-4001682252113.64%415919.840001600004
Matvei GridinX8235-500115286147.14%219324.150001900000
Luke HughesX6055200101010550.00%1114724.4302221100007
Adam WilsbyX80442201178350.00%1015118.8801151600006
Ian MooreX8044-2402027260.00%616520.5803311100004
Cole HutsonX8123-106017494211.11%1613416.770000200002
Shane WrightX812300041025254.00%111914.840111400000
Abram WiebeX6011-400402030.00%49215.300000200001
Adam SykoraX8000-300234220.00%118222.8000011100004
Ludvig JanssonX8000100112020.00%4637.910000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan KyrouX1252.63%1900001.61110000810310
Zeev BuiumX000.00%000001.20000000380010
Igor ChernyshovX1066.67%1200001.26000000011110
Adam LowryX0065.80%19300100.97110002300020
Alex SteevesX1047.16%22900000.80110003400100
Kirby DachX1057.01%10700000.76000000011011
Matvei GridinX0058.33%1200000.52000000230000
Luke HughesX000.00%000000.68000000260000
Adam WilsbyX000.00%000000.53000000081000
Ian MooreX000.00%000000.49000000082001
Cole HutsonX000.00%000000.45000000076000
Shane WrightX0054.22%8300000.51000000053001
Abram WiebeX000.00%000000.22000000065000
Adam SykoraX0054.55%1100000.00000000088000
Ludvig JanssonX000.00%100000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nikita Tolopilo85300.8693.9342700282130000.333380001
Pyotr Kochetkov20000.8924.1758004370000.000008000

Quacken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wombats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX8761362071128103025.00%117621.9610127011015
Vasily PodkolzinX8549480221133112915.15%115619.451013700000
Logan StankovenX83586006222792611.11%117621.9601117101117
Mark JankowskiX83475207824141412.50%014417.981122600019
Jeff PetryX80775001152340.00%617321.6402226000011
Will BorgenX80774402788160.00%1217321.5702217011011
Ben Kindel (R)X8426540692331617.39%014417.981014600018
Linus KarlssonX8426-2001082782314.81%216020.010001600000
Ben MeyersX815652097285263.57%212816.000000100000
Luke GlendeningX52354205201271116.67%27515.040000000001
Samuel GirardX80550204104050.00%313717.080000000002
Johnathan KovacevicX8134495181063316.67%816420.5400016000012
Alexander PetrovicX813460022972214.29%1016921.1800005000013
Maksim TsyplakovX821302010791822.22%012415.550000000001
Joel HanleyX8123-14011582012.50%614217.730000300005
Mattias JanmarkX8022-400188070.00%1779.570000000003
Philip TomasinoX8101-2000030133.33%0364.470000000000
Brayden YagerX3000-200100000.00%0144.790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX0175.00%1200001.48000007700111
Vasily PodkolzinX1133.33%600011.16000002400200
Logan StankovenX0156.33%22900000.91000000210012
Mark JankowskiX2075.00%1600000.97000001200100
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.81000000280010
Will BorgenX000.00%000000.81000000081001
Ben Kindel (R)X1054.12%17000000.83000000011010
Linus KarlssonX1072.73%1100000.75000001100101
Ben MeyersX1037.50%800000.94000000370000
Luke GlendeningX0075.61%8200001.33000000011010
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.73000000280000
Johnathan KovacevicX000.00%000000.49001000120000
Alexander PetrovicX000.00%000000.47000000052001
Maksim TsyplakovX0050.00%800000.48000000033000
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.42000001100000
Mattias JanmarkX0043.02%8600000.52000000083000
Philip TomasinoX0033.33%300000.56000000033000
Brayden YagerX0040.00%1000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo86200.8922.9746500232130100.000080000
Pheonix Copley10000.9004.2714001100000.000008000

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavol RegendaX99918540291558163915.52%022625.15224314000026
Max SassonX975122005113710818.92%217819.79123312000016
Conor TimminsX939123803014182616.67%1120022.17123414000022
Noah LabaX96511820131634102117.65%214415.9402231400012
Artyom LevshunovX90101048022116440.00%1418520.56022212000018
Oskar SundqvistX92793802622428184.76%217118.95033112000012
Jonas BrodinX93581208161731017.65%1420322.56224914000025
Dante FabbroX91786609713267.69%1119021.11011112000121
Scott MorrowX9066100454590.00%814816.450000000003
Berkly CattonX93251007112241413.64%113915.4420241200000
Lars EllerX9235-20004154813.33%09110.07000314000012
Logan MaillouxX9055214029176110.00%916217.9800000000012
David KampfX930318019201731317.65%215617.2800000000028
Arthur KaliyevX91128000331133.33%013014.460000000002
Sam ColangeloX91012203280312.50%014816.430000000000
Jack DevineX9000100324040.00%012814.170000000000
Samuel PoulinX9000-200112110.00%0647.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavol RegendaX3164.29%1400011.59000001600310
Max SassonX1046.67%3000001.35000001100120
Conor TimminsX000.00%000001.20000000210201
Noah LabaX0159.13%23000001.53000004400022
Artyom LevshunovX000.00%000001.08000000190101
Oskar SundqvistX0060.11%18800001.06000000140020
Jonas BrodinX100.00%000000.79000000260000
Dante FabbroX000.00%000000.84000000460001
Scott MorrowX000.00%000000.81000000190010
Berkly CattonX0058.33%1200000.72000000021010
Lars EllerX0060.44%9100001.10000000042001
Logan MaillouxX000.00%000000.62000000092100
David KampfX0060.00%20000000.39000000011100
Arthur KaliyevX1047.37%1900000.31000000011001
Sam ColangeloX0138.46%1300000.14000001100001
Jack DevineX0057.14%700000.00000000099000
Samuel PoulinX0050.00%400000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis10000.9492.7044002390000.000009000
Mackenzie Blackwood96210.9003.3749901282810000.000090001

Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3