Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex Tuch (EDM)X9713208209113762718.92%117219.0815663600000
2Joel Eriksson Ek (EDM)X9861480010192951527.59%417018.9402252900007
3Nick Schmaltz (MIN)X83111422013161862316.67%213516.87022221000013
4Mikko Rantanen (COL)X8761326023213751218.92%018723.43325922000114
5Morgan Geekie (HAR)X97613540221126112126.92%117219.0921352500000
6Noah Cates (CAR)X8581320012183552414.29%116020.0111282200007
7Nikita Kucherov (EDM)X9491322051530112113.33%218921.0022473800000
8Nico Hischier (CGY)X8310138204222281613.64%317121.40213315000129
9Tyler Seguin (BOS)X966126204202871421.43%017419.2810152000001
10Kyle Connor (COL)X85712-1200162591420.00%517622.06112410000016
11Wyatt Johnston (CGY)X8571272016132872017.86%015419.2901121600000
12Jake Guentzel (CAR)X83912400829379298.11%116520.57022521000116
13Adrian Kempe (EDM)X92101264016101941210.53%116818.7102223800000
14Andrei Svechnikov (CGY)X8741172015112251531.82%013616.9903341500000
15Jack Hughes (MIN)X87411100210349520.59%012715.8212392500000
16Jason Robertson (EDM)X974112207132982124.14%118720.7311253500000
17Bo Horvat (CHI)X86511560122536102816.67%217321.6310172300001
18Vincent Trocheck (DAL)X9651146017142151728.57%017219.1321362500009
19Pavel Zacha (NYR)X956110409213192116.13%317319.2331452200000
20Josh Norris (NSH)X847116006142451616.67%116019.99123313011139
21Brady Tkachuk (CGY)X84711780118183822.22%113817.2301101600001
22Fraser Minten (HAR)X9471126011222043320.00%216217.9813432400002
23Robert Thomas (CGY)X82911720318285167.14%116019.9603371500006
24Seth Jarvis (OTT)X82911780131220102610.00%315319.1203312000008
25Evan Bouchard (UTA)X102911-16014111331015.38%621321.34055831000011
26Alex DeBrincat (SEA)X864101002112072230.00%114117.6321331300001
27Tyson Foerster (HAR)X96410320472332626.09%316918.7912362400001
28Cole Caufield (CGY)X85497206930112016.67%015519.3910151600000
29Matthew Tkachuk (CHI)X8549310015143151816.13%015118.9011242300000
30Connor McDavid (DAL)X9549-70082339152412.82%217819.7902252700014
31Macklin Celebrini (BUF)X74593206162541816.00%015822.53011114101120
32Filip Hronek (CGY)X8279680198631033.33%717922.43213417000020
33Jack Eichel (MIN)X8279500221216159.52%216320.32011225000013
34Steven Stamkos (NSH)X82791006232210159.09%018723.44055516000037
35Jackson LaCombe (TOR)X827911151951231116.67%818623.201011027011019
36Bowen Byram (UTA)X102792408991622.22%819719.7321353000004
37Charlie McAvoy (DAL)X9099-24019157640.00%1321023.39022527000019
38David Pastrnak (VAN)X744824011121751223.53%013018.6101121900000
39Ryan O'Reilly (MTL)X74485003222121519.05%015522.0800021800000
40Mitch Marner (TOR)X8448-4001122641415.38%116420.49123324101112
41Artturi Lehkonen (EDM)X9448200262271818.18%112013.3412332900007
42John Tavares (NYR)X94480601482541316.00%117419.3211232200000
43Dylan Larkin (UTA)X10448-27552930142113.33%520019.9501193100006
44Matt Roy (CAR)X83586601921271125.00%918823.47000321000016
45Mikhail Sergachev (SEA)X8358-140171591533.33%1119324.1411231300006
46Joel Armia (CAR)X8358400472182114.29%013316.5802252200000
47Marco Rossi (WPG)X8358-1405181931615.79%116720.91112415000023
48Will Cuylle (CAR)X835854019102431112.50%111113.890000000000
49Lawson Crouse (DAL)X93583808151772017.65%415517.1900000000020
50Luke Evangelista (BOS)X935842010172552412.00%017319.1901142000000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jakub Dobes (OTT)76000.9112.1539020141570000.000062
2Igor Shesterkin (CGY)66000.9132.4736500151720000.667362
3Jeremy Swayman (NYR)73200.9082.6334220151630100.000063
4Andrei Vasilevskiy (DET)84310.9002.6545421202000001.000380
5Alex Lyon (TBL)83500.8962.7647921222110010.000080
6Darcy Kuemper (CHI)84220.8942.7650000232160000.750880
7Eric Comrie (BUF)86200.8982.8047200222150000.000080
8Scott Wedgewood (EDM)66000.8842.8336100171460000.000063
9Stuart Skinner (NSH)84400.8982.8542102201960010.000080
10Ilya Sorokin (TOR)85200.8762.9245300221770010.000080
11Samuel Ersson (ATL)83410.8963.1044500232210000.000080
12Brandon Bussi (HAR)85110.8873.1545800242130000.000072
13Jet Greaves (UTA)73400.8643.3138000211540000.000073
14Linus Ullmark (DAL)85210.8513.3248820271810101.000381
15Dan Vladar (MIN)64110.8723.3833820191490000.714762