Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Top 15 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eric ComrieBuffalo Sabres86200.8982.8047100222150000080000
2Igor ShesterkinCalgary Flames66000.9132.4736500151720000.667362000
3Jakub DobesOttawa Senators76000.9112.1539020141570000062010
4Scott WedgewoodEdmonton Oilers66000.8842.8336000171460000063000
5Brandon BussiHartford Whalers85110.8873.1545700242130000072001
6Ilya SorokinToronto Maple Leafs85200.8762.9245200221770010080001
7Linus UllmarkDallas Stars85210.8513.3248820271810101.000381000
8Andrei VasilevskiyDetroit Red Wings84310.9002.6545321202000001.000380020
9Dan VladarMinnesota Wild64110.8723.3833720191490000.714762000
10Darcy KuemperChicago Blackhawks84220.8942.7749900232160000.750880100
11Jake OettingerColorado Avalanche84220.8683.8345420292200001.000380100
12Stuart SkinnerNashville Predators84400.8982.8642002201960010080200
13Alex LyonTampa Bay Lightning83500.8962.7647821222110010080100
14Connor HellebuyckCarolina Hurricanes53110.8573.3930100171190000053000
15Jeremy SwaymanNew York Rangers73200.9082.6434120151630100063001