Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eric ComrieBuffalo Sabres86200.8982.8047100222150000080000
2Igor ShesterkinCalgary Flames66000.9132.4736500151720000.667362000
3Jakub DobesOttawa Senators76000.9112.1539020141570000062010
4Scott WedgewoodEdmonton Oilers66000.8842.8336000171460000063000
5Brandon BussiHartford Whalers85110.8873.1545700242130000072001
6Ilya SorokinToronto Maple Leafs85200.8762.9245200221770010080001
7Linus UllmarkDallas Stars85210.8513.3248820271810101.000381000
8Andrei VasilevskiyDetroit Red Wings84310.9002.6545321202000001.000380020
9Dan VladarMinnesota Wild64110.8723.3833720191490000.714762000
10Darcy KuemperChicago Blackhawks84220.8942.7749900232160000.750880100
11Jake OettingerColorado Avalanche84220.8683.8345420292200001.000380100
12Stuart SkinnerNashville Predators84400.8982.8642002201960010080200
13Alex LyonTampa Bay Lightning83500.8962.7647821222110010080100
14Connor HellebuyckCarolina Hurricanes53110.8573.3930100171190000053000
15Jeremy SwaymanNew York Rangers73200.9082.6434120151630100063001
16Jet GreavesUtah Mammoth73400.8643.3238000211540000073000
17Samuel ErssonAtlanta Thrashers83410.8963.1144400232210000080101
18Cam TalbotAnaheim Ducks92520.8763.6647500292340000.333390000
19Casey DeSmithNew York Rangers42200.8703.9020020131000000036000
20Connor IngramCalgary Flames22000.8783.00120006490000026000
21Logan ThompsonVancouver Canucks62300.8753.8233040211680000052000
22Spencer KnightUtah Mammoth52100.8873.3221700121060000037000
23Sergei BobrovskyCarolina Hurricanes32100.9301.67180005710000035000
24Dustin WolfQuebec Nordiques52210.8583.6727800171200010053000
25Jesper WallstedtSeattle Kraken41300.8213.261840010560010035000
26Devin CooleyQuebec Nordiques41020.8862.58209009790000.333335000
27Jake AllenHartford Whalers21100.8294.7289007410000027000
28Joel HoferEdmonton Oilers31200.8333.691790011660010036000
29Jonathan QuickDallas Stars11000.8853.0060003260000018000
30Karel VejmelkaSeattle Kraken61210.8663.4729400171270010053000
31Thatcher DemkoMinnesota Wild31100.8693.22149008610000026000
32Tristan JarryBoston Bruins51400.8533.8329800191290000054000
33Arturs SilovsWinnipeg Jets81240.8563.6945500281940000.857780000
34Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenMontreal Canadiens71330.8483.7241900261710100.667370000
35Yaroslav AskarovBoston Bruins41300.8863.2923700131140000045000
36Adin HillAtlanta Thrashers10000.8266.8635004230000008000
37Anthony StolarzAnaheim Ducks20000.8444.3569005320000009000
38Anton ForsbergColorado Avalanche10001.000041000220000008000
39Filip GustavssonVancouver Canucks20200.8183.9691006330000025000
40Frederik AndersenToronto Maple Leafs10100.8184.6226002110000008000
41Jacob FowlerOttawa Senators20110.8333.7596006360000026000
42Jacob MarkstromNashville Predators20000.9621.0358001260000008000
43John GibsonDetroit Red Wings10001.000032000110000008000
44Justus AnnunenWinnipeg Jets20010.9501.4641001200000008000
45Lukas DostalMontreal Canadiens10001.00001200040000007000
46Leevi MeriläinenBuffalo Sabres10000.71410.911100270000008000